Lazarus fe
Lazarus fe is a US professional Counter-Strike 2 esports team with a 2-player active roster. 3W-2L (60% win rate) · 5 tracked matches.
Current Lineup
18+ · Gamble responsibly · T&Cs apply · help & info
Team Performance
Upcoming Matches
No upcoming matches scheduled.
Recent Matches 5
Lazarus fe FAQ
Who are the current Lazarus fe CS2 players?
Lazarus fe's active CS2 roster includes Ant1ka and Riley. That's 2 players competing in professional Counter-Strike 2 tournaments.
What is Lazarus fe's win rate in CS2?
Lazarus fe has a 3W–2L record (60% win rate) across 5 tracked professional CS2 matches.
What tournaments has Lazarus fe played in?
Browse Lazarus fe's complete tournament history, match results and bracket placements. We track every professional CS2 tournament the team participates in.
Who did Lazarus fe play recently?
Lazarus fe's most recent CS2 matches were against CLG Red, Carnage fe, ArkAngel fe. Check the match history section for full results and scores.
Lazarus fe represents US on the global Counter-Strike 2 stage. Their current lineup includes Ant1ka and Riley. The team has played 5 professionally tracked matches to date.
Across 5 professionally tracked matches, Lazarus fe has recorded 3 victories against 2 defeats — a 60% conversion rate.
In recent competition, Lazarus fe has faced CLG Red, Carnage fe, ArkAngel fe — matchups that reflect the team's current competitive circuit and seeding.

