Lan players
Lan players is a professional Counter-Strike 2 esports team. 1W-1L (50% win rate) · 2 tracked matches.
Current Lineup
No roster data available.
18+ · Gamble responsibly · T&Cs apply · help & info
Team Performance
Map Breakdown
Distribution of played maps
Map Overview
Upcoming Matches
No upcoming matches scheduled.
Recent Matches 2
Lan players FAQ
Who are the current Lan players CS2 players?
Lan players currently has 0 players on their active CS2 roster. View the full lineup with individual player statistics on this page.
What is Lan players's win rate in CS2?
Lan players has a 1W–1L record (50% win rate) across 2 tracked professional CS2 matches.
What tournaments has Lan players played in?
Browse Lan players's complete tournament history, match results and bracket placements. We track every professional CS2 tournament the team participates in.
Who did Lan players play recently?
Lan players's most recent CS2 matches were against 01, Triple 6. Check the match history section for full results and scores.
Lan players is a professional Counter-Strike 2 esports organization.
Lan players holds a 50% win rate across 2 matches (1W–1L).
Breaking down map performance, Lan players has logged the most games on Dust2 (50% win rate over 2 games).
Recent form can be assessed through Lan players's matchups with 01, Triple 6, which represent the caliber of opposition in their active tournament cycle.

