BLUEJAYS Zoo
BLUEJAYS Zoo (BJZ) is a BG professional Counter-Strike 2 esports team with a 2-player active roster. 0W-1L (0% win rate) · 1 tracked matches.
Current Lineup
18+ · Gamble responsibly · T&Cs apply · help & info
Team Performance
Map Breakdown
Distribution of played maps
Map Overview
Upcoming Matches
No upcoming matches scheduled.
Recent Matches 1
BLUEJAYS Zoo FAQ
Who are the current BLUEJAYS Zoo CS2 players?
BLUEJAYS Zoo's active CS2 roster includes frx666 and HypNoTiC. That's 2 players competing in professional Counter-Strike 2 tournaments.
What is BLUEJAYS Zoo's win rate in CS2?
BLUEJAYS Zoo has a 0W–1L record (0% win rate) across 1 tracked professional CS2 matches.
What tournaments has BLUEJAYS Zoo played in?
Browse BLUEJAYS Zoo's complete tournament history, match results and bracket placements. We track every professional CS2 tournament the team participates in.
Who did BLUEJAYS Zoo play recently?
BLUEJAYS Zoo's most recent CS2 matches were against WinX. Check the match history section for full results and scores.
BLUEJAYS Zoo (BJZ) is a professional Counter-Strike 2 esports organization based in BG. The squad currently fields 2 players on its active CS2 roster.
The 0–1 match record tells the story of BLUEJAYS Zoo's professional CS2 journey. That translates to a 0% win rate.
In recent competition, BLUEJAYS Zoo has faced WinX — matchups that reflect the team's current competitive circuit and seeding.

