Not Mythic
Not Mythic is a US professional Counter-Strike 2 esports team. 0W-2L (0% win rate) · 2 tracked matches.
Current Lineup
No roster data available.
18+ · Gamble responsibly · T&Cs apply · help & info
Team Performance
Upcoming Matches
No upcoming matches scheduled.
Recent Matches 2
Not Mythic FAQ
Who are the current Not Mythic CS2 players?
Not Mythic currently has 0 players on their active CS2 roster. View the full lineup with individual player statistics on this page.
What is Not Mythic's win rate in CS2?
Not Mythic has a 0W–2L record (0% win rate) across 2 tracked professional CS2 matches.
What tournaments has Not Mythic played in?
Browse Not Mythic's complete tournament history, match results and bracket placements. We track every professional CS2 tournament the team participates in.
Who did Not Mythic play recently?
Not Mythic's most recent CS2 matches were against MIGHT, Take Flyte. Check the match history section for full results and scores.
Not Mythic is a professional Counter-Strike 2 esports organization based in US.
Across 2 professionally tracked matches, Not Mythic has recorded 0 victories against 2 defeats — a 0% conversion rate.
Not Mythic's recent schedule includes matches against MIGHT, Take Flyte, providing a snapshot of the opponents they are regularly tested by.

