REGISTER

Zero To Hide

APPROVED BY HEATON

  • Instant Withdrawals
  • VIP Transfer
  • Instant Rakeback
  • Weekly Cashback up to 35%

18+ · Gamble responsibly · T&Cs apply · help & info

aimclub vs 100 Thieves — CS2 Match BO3 at Playoffs

FINISHED Playoffs ·BO3 ·
0 : 2
100 Thieves
US
🏆 Winner
📺 Watch:

Match summary: aimclub vs 100 Thieves

100 Thieves defeated aimclub 2-0 (Map 4-13, Map 5-13) in this BO3 Counter-Strike 2 match at Playoffs on February 25, 2026.

Map Results (2 maps)

MAP 1
FINISHED
aimclub 4
100 Thieves 🏆 13

aimclub ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
Ed1m 11 15 3 73.9 72.7% 0.98 58.8%
BRK 8 14 4 55.1 37.5% 0.91 64.7%
Ersin 7 16 8 78.5 85.7% 0.74 52.9%
RoberttMP 9 16 0 52.2 33.3% 0.67 47.1%
zewts 6 16 2 46.3 66.7% 0.36 41.2%

100 Thieves ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
poiii 20 9 9 118.5 50% 1.78 94.1%
Ag1l 16 9 4 93.0 75% 1.58 94.1%
device 13 8 7 88.9 30.8% 1.46 88.2%
sirah 15 8 4 86.8 26.7% 1.39 88.2%
rain 12 7 6 70.9 41.7% 1.16 88.2%
MAP 2
FINISHED
aimclub 5
100 Thieves 🏆 13

aimclub ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
Ed1m 10 12 2 58.7 60% 0.80 66.7%
RoberttMP 11 13 6 70.5 54.5% 0.78 61.1%
Ersin 9 14 4 60.3 66.7% 0.77 61.1%
BRK 8 14 6 51.9 37.5% 0.57 72.2%
zewts 5 14 1 28.4 60% 0.42 38.9%

100 Thieves ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
poiii 18 10 3 97.8 61.1% 1.68 88.9%
Ag1l 15 8 4 83.4 73.3% 1.51 88.9%
sirah 14 8 4 76.2 50% 1.50 83.3%
device 12 7 2 62.8 33.3% 1.22 83.3%
rain 8 10 12 58.1 62.5% 1.17 83.3%

Full Match Statistics

aimclub

PlayerMapsKDAK/DADRHS%FKKASTRating
Ed1m 2 21275 0.78 66.3 67% 0 62.8% 0.89
Ersin Ersin 2 163012 0.53 69.4 75% 0 57% 0.76
BRK 2 162810 0.57 53.5 38% 0 68.5% 0.74
RoberttMP RoberttMP 2 20296 0.69 61.4 45% 0 54.1% 0.73
zewts zewts 2 11303 0.37 37.4 64% 0 40.1% 0.39

100 Thieves

PlayerMapsKDAK/DADRHS%FKKASTRating
poiii poiii 2 381912 2.00 108.2 55% 0 91.5% 1.73
Ag1l Ag1l 2 31178 1.82 88.2 74% 0 91.5% 1.55
sirah sirah 2 29168 1.81 81.5 38% 0 85.8% 1.45
device device 2 25159 1.67 75.9 32% 0 85.8% 1.34
rain rain 2 201718 1.18 64.5 50% 0 85.8% 1.17

Rosters

Highlighted stats (Past 3 months)
1.28 Rating 1.24
0.72 Kills per round 0.67
0.56 Deaths per round 0.60
71.0% KAST 74.6%
1.31 Multi-kill rating 1.24
+16.00% Round swing +7.00%
84.8 Average damage per round 82.7

Head-to-Head

0 aimclub
vs
1 100 Thieves

→ Permanent aimclub vs 100 Thieves head-to-head archive: all-time record, recent meetings, map-by-map breakdown.

Playoffs
AIMC 0 : 2 100T
BO3

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the score of aimclub vs 100 Thieves?

The final score of aimclub vs 100 Thieves was 0-2.

What format is aimclub vs 100 Thieves?

BO3 (best of 3 maps). Part of Playoffs.

Where can I watch aimclub vs 100 Thieves live?

Follow real-time scores and player statistics on this page. The match is also streamed on tournament broadcast channels.

What are the head-to-head stats for aimclub vs 100 Thieves?

In recent head-to-head matchups, aimclub has won 0 and 100 Thieves has won 1 out of 1 matches. View the full head-to-head breakdown on this page.

Match Recap: aimclub vs 100 Thieves

100 Thieves defeated aimclub with a score of 0-2 in this BO3 Counter-Strike 2 match at DraculaN — Playoffs on February 25, 2026.

In the head-to-head between these two sides, aimclub has taken 0 of their last 1 meetings while 100 Thieves has claimed 1.

This page provides complete coverage of the aimclub vs 100 Thieves BO3 matchup including live map scores updated every 30 seconds, per-player statistics, round-by-round breakdowns, head-to-head history and betting odds comparison from licensed sportsbooks.

Win $100 at LuckyCoin — 5 Spots Available In CS2Bet.io Giweaway
GIVEAWAY
Win $100 at LuckyCoin — 5 Spots Available In CS2Bet.io Giweaway Total Prize: $500
Enter Now