Donstu Esports vs Endless Journey — CS2 Match BO3 at Playoffs
Match summary: Donstu Esports vs Endless Journey
Donstu Esports defeated Endless Journey 2-0 (Map 13-6, Map 13-11) in this BO3 Counter-Strike 2 match at Playoffs on March 14, 2026.
Map Results (2 maps)
Donstu Esports ✅ Final
| Player | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | Rating | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| maQuein | 18 | 8 | 4 | 87.4 | 38.9% | 1.56 | 84.2% |
| gleb86rus | 15 | 10 | 7 | 96.2 | 66.7% | 1.50 | 78.9% |
| LAKSHERi | 12 | 13 | 3 | 65.8 | 66.7% | 1.19 | 68.4% |
| Due1yant | 12 | 14 | 3 | 70.9 | 58.3% | 1.08 | 78.9% |
| NeoLife | 13 | 12 | 6 | 75.9 | 38.5% | 0.84 | 68.4% |
Endless Journey ✅ Final
| Player | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | Rating | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sstiNiX | 15 | 13 | 3 | 79.5 | 53.3% | 1.34 | 84.2% |
| pavlysha666 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 68.6 | 53.8% | 1.03 | 73.7% |
| swetsi | 11 | 13 | 4 | 55.9 | 9.1% | 0.75 | 68.4% |
| deb0 | 9 | 17 | 7 | 73.0 | 88.9% | 0.69 | 57.9% |
| fearfox | 8 | 12 | 3 | 45.8 | 37.5% | 0.63 | 57.9% |
Donstu Esports ✅ Final
| Player | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | Rating | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| maQuein | 19 | 14 | 2 | 82.4 | 47.4% | 1.44 | 66.7% |
| Due1yant | 17 | 14 | 7 | 78.0 | 70.6% | 1.25 | 79.2% |
| gleb86rus | 19 | 15 | 8 | 86.2 | 36.8% | 1.24 | 66.7% |
| LAKSHERi | 16 | 18 | 4 | 78.3 | 37.5% | 1.01 | 54.2% |
| NeoLife | 10 | 18 | 9 | 63.8 | 50% | 0.74 | 58.3% |
Endless Journey ✅ Final
| Player | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | Rating | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pavlysha666 | 19 | 15 | 6 | 92.9 | 57.9% | 1.31 | 62.5% |
| sstiNiX | 18 | 15 | 6 | 72.7 | 44.4% | 1.12 | 79.2% |
| swetsi | 16 | 16 | 5 | 70.7 | 18.8% | 0.77 | 66.7% |
| deb0 | 11 | 19 | 8 | 63.3 | 63.6% | 0.69 | 70.8% |
| fearfox | 14 | 18 | 7 | 64.5 | 64.3% | 0.67 | 70.8% |
Full Match Statistics
Donstu Esports
Endless Journey
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | K/D | ADR | HS% | FK | KAST | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sstiNiX | 2 | 33 | 28 | 9 | 1.18 | 76.1 | 48% | 0 | 81.7% | 1.23 |
|
|
2 | 32 | 30 | 9 | 1.07 | 80.8 | 56% | 0 | 68.1% | 1.17 |
| swetsi | 2 | 27 | 29 | 9 | 0.93 | 63.3 | 15% | 0 | 67.6% | 0.76 |
| deb0 | 2 | 20 | 36 | 15 | 0.56 | 68.2 | 75% | 0 | 64.4% | 0.69 |
| fearfox | 2 | 22 | 30 | 10 | 0.73 | 55.2 | 55% | 0 | 64.4% | 0.65 |
Rosters
| 1.14 | Rating | 1.22 |
|---|---|---|
| 0.64 | Kills per round | 0.68 |
| 0.50 | Deaths per round | 0.65 |
| 75.4% | KAST | 69.9% |
| 1.14 | Multi-kill rating | 1.22 |
| +14.00% | Round swing | +3.00% |
| 71.8 | Average damage per round | 85.8 |
Head-to-Head
→ Permanent Donstu Esports vs Endless Journey head-to-head archive: all-time record, recent meetings, map-by-map breakdown.
PlayoffsFrequently Asked Questions
What is the score of Donstu Esports vs Endless Journey?
The final score of Donstu Esports vs Endless Journey was 2-0.
What format is Donstu Esports vs Endless Journey?
BO3 (best of 3 maps). Part of Playoffs.
Where can I watch Donstu Esports vs Endless Journey live?
Follow real-time scores and player statistics on this page. The match is also streamed on tournament broadcast channels.
What are the head-to-head stats for Donstu Esports vs Endless Journey?
In recent head-to-head matchups, Donstu Esports has won 1 and Endless Journey has won 1 out of 2 matches. View the full head-to-head breakdown on this page.
Match Recap: Donstu Esports vs Endless Journey
Donstu Esports defeated Endless Journey with a score of 2-0 in this BO3 Counter-Strike 2 match at CCT Europe — Playoffs on March 14, 2026.
In the head-to-head between these two sides, Donstu Esports has taken 1 of their last 2 meetings while Endless Journey has claimed 1.
This page provides complete coverage of the Donstu Esports vs Endless Journey BO3 matchup including live map scores updated every 30 seconds, per-player statistics, round-by-round breakdowns, head-to-head history and betting odds comparison from licensed sportsbooks.


