Enterprise vs Aurora Gaming — CS2 Match BO3 at Group Stage
Match summary: Enterprise vs Aurora Gaming
Aurora Gaming defeated Enterprise 2-0 (Map 26-28, Map 11-16) in this BO3 Counter-Strike 2 match at Group Stage on August 25, 2022.
Map Results (2 maps)
Enterprise ✅ Final
| Player | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | Rating | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| h4rn | 55 | 36 | 9 | 98.6 | 18.2% | 1.53 | 83.3% |
| Blytz | 50 | 38 | 7 | 99.5 | 60% | 1.34 | 75.9% |
| RAiLWAY | 46 | 38 | 11 | 93.2 | 39.1% | 1.26 | 64.8% |
| The eLiVe | 42 | 36 | 14 | 96.4 | 40.5% | 1.22 | 79.6% |
| KaiR0N | 38 | 43 | 6 | 83.6 | 47.4% | 1.04 | 68.5% |
| delus1onn | 41 | 37 | 5 | 77.1 | 22% | 1.03 | 64.8% |
| Lack1 | 31 | 43 | 10 | 68.8 | 71% | 0.92 | 61.1% |
| sugaR | 32 | 42 | 8 | 71.9 | 56.3% | 0.86 | 66.7% |
| system | 28 | 38 | 8 | 52.6 | 57.1% | 0.77 | 61.1% |
| manguss | 25 | 40 | 9 | 51.5 | 32% | 0.69 | 64.8% |
Enterprise ✅ Final
| Player | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | Rating | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| delus1onn | 22 | 12 | 3 | 71.5 | 22.7% | 1.38 | 77.8% |
| KaiR0N | 25 | 16 | 5 | 100.0 | 44% | 1.36 | 70.4% |
| Lack1 | 15 | 17 | 8 | 78.2 | 53.3% | 1.09 | 63.0% |
| manguss | 18 | 19 | 4 | 75.4 | 38.9% | 1.01 | 70.4% |
| The eLiVe | 15 | 15 | 2 | 67.0 | 46.7% | 0.95 | 63.0% |
| h4rn | 15 | 16 | 7 | 64.6 | 20% | 0.94 | 63.0% |
| Blytz | 17 | 20 | 4 | 74.0 | 17.6% | 0.92 | 59.3% |
| sugaR | 13 | 16 | 6 | 49.1 | 53.8% | 0.90 | 74.1% |
| RAiLWAY | 12 | 16 | 4 | 48.4 | 33.3% | 0.86 | 66.7% |
| system | 12 | 18 | 5 | 52.5 | 33.3% | 0.68 | 63.0% |
Full Match Statistics
Enterprise
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | K/D | ADR | HS% | FK | KAST | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 | 70 | 52 | 16 | 1.35 | 81.6 | 19% | 0 | 73.2% | 1.24 |
| delus1onn | 2 | 63 | 49 | 8 | 1.29 | 74.3 | 22% | 0 | 71.3% | 1.21 |
|
|
2 | 63 | 59 | 11 | 1.07 | 91.8 | 46% | 0 | 69.5% | 1.20 |
|
|
2 | 67 | 58 | 11 | 1.16 | 86.8 | 49% | 0 | 67.6% | 1.13 |
|
|
2 | 57 | 51 | 16 | 1.12 | 81.7 | 42% | 0 | 71.3% | 1.09 |
|
|
2 | 58 | 54 | 15 | 1.07 | 70.8 | 38% | 0 | 65.8% | 1.06 |
|
|
2 | 46 | 60 | 18 | 0.77 | 73.5 | 65% | 0 | 62.1% | 1.01 |
|
|
2 | 45 | 58 | 14 | 0.78 | 60.5 | 56% | 0 | 70.4% | 0.88 |
|
|
2 | 43 | 59 | 13 | 0.73 | 63.5 | 35% | 0 | 67.6% | 0.85 |
|
|
2 | 40 | 56 | 13 | 0.71 | 52.6 | 50% | 0 | 62.1% | 0.73 |
Aurora Gaming
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | K/D | ADR | HS% | FK | KAST | Rating |
|---|
Rosters
| — | Rating | 1.18 |
|---|---|---|
| — | Kills per round | 0.69 |
| — | Deaths per round | 0.62 |
| — | KAST | 72.6% |
| — | Multi-kill rating | 1.18 |
| — | Round swing | +7.00% |
| — | Average damage per round | 81.1 |
Head-to-Head
→ Permanent Enterprise vs Aurora Gaming head-to-head archive: all-time record, recent meetings, map-by-map breakdown.
Regular SeasonFrequently Asked Questions
What is the score of Enterprise vs Aurora Gaming?
The final score of Enterprise vs Aurora Gaming was 0-2.
What format is Enterprise vs Aurora Gaming?
BO3 (best of 3 maps). Part of Group Stage.
Where can I watch Enterprise vs Aurora Gaming live?
Follow real-time scores and player statistics on this page. The match is also streamed on tournament broadcast channels.
What are the head-to-head stats for Enterprise vs Aurora Gaming?
In recent head-to-head matchups, Enterprise has won 1 and Aurora Gaming has won 1 out of 2 matches. View the full head-to-head breakdown on this page.
Match Recap: Enterprise vs Aurora Gaming
Aurora Gaming defeated Enterprise with a score of 0-2 in this BO3 Counter-Strike 2 match at CCT Central Europe — Group Stage on August 25, 2022.
In the head-to-head between these two sides, Enterprise has taken 1 of their last 2 meetings while Aurora Gaming has claimed 1.
This page provides complete coverage of the Enterprise vs Aurora Gaming BO3 matchup including live map scores updated every 30 seconds, per-player statistics, round-by-round breakdowns, head-to-head history and betting odds comparison from licensed sportsbooks.
