ex-Zero Tenacity vs Bebop — CS2 Match BO3 at Play-In
Match summary: ex-Zero Tenacity vs Bebop
Bebop defeated ex-Zero Tenacity 2-1 (Map 7-13, Map 13-7, Map 4-13) in this BO3 Counter-Strike 2 match at Play-In on March 28, 2026.
Map Results (3 maps)
ex-Zero Tenacity ✅ Final
| Player | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | Rating | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| emi | 14 | 14 | 4 | 79.2 | 57.1% | 1.06 | 80.0% |
| Cjoffo | 9 | 13 | 5 | 48.2 | 33.3% | 0.99 | 65.0% |
| brutmonster | 14 | 13 | 4 | 79.2 | 50% | 0.91 | 70.0% |
| Kind0 | 12 | 16 | 4 | 66.7 | 50% | 0.90 | 55.0% |
| aVN | 11 | 16 | 3 | 62.0 | 72.7% | 0.64 | 50.0% |
Bebop ✅ Final
| Player | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | Rating | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| faydett | 16 | 13 | 4 | 84.7 | 62.5% | 1.42 | 80.0% |
| lov1kus | 15 | 13 | 3 | 85.9 | 60% | 1.33 | 80.0% |
| Norwi | 15 | 10 | 3 | 77.3 | 33.3% | 1.28 | 70.0% |
| iDISBALANCE | 13 | 8 | 2 | 70.5 | 15.4% | 1.25 | 80.0% |
| h1kan | 12 | 16 | 0 | 57.8 | 75% | 0.70 | 60.0% |
ex-Zero Tenacity ✅ Final
| Player | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | Rating | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kind0 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 102.5 | 55.6% | 1.51 | 75.0% |
| brutmonster | 12 | 11 | 5 | 70.9 | 25% | 1.44 | 80.0% |
| aVN | 10 | 11 | 4 | 58.9 | 60% | 1.09 | 75.0% |
| Cjoffo | 12 | 12 | 5 | 67.8 | 83.3% | 1.03 | 65.0% |
| emi | 10 | 14 | 7 | 55.5 | 70% | 0.97 | 65.0% |
Bebop ✅ Final
| Player | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | Rating | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Norwi | 17 | 10 | 2 | 81.5 | 29.4% | 1.28 | 95.0% |
| faydett | 14 | 14 | 6 | 77.0 | 57.1% | 1.00 | 60.0% |
| iDISBALANCE | 10 | 10 | 4 | 63.5 | 60% | 0.87 | 75.0% |
| h1kan | 10 | 14 | 5 | 73.7 | 40% | 0.82 | 70.0% |
| lov1kus | 9 | 15 | 1 | 37.0 | 77.8% | 0.49 | 60.0% |
ex-Zero Tenacity ✅ Final
| Player | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | Rating | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| brutmonster | 12 | 13 | 3 | 78.4 | 66.7% | 1.13 | 70.6% |
| Cjoffo | 16 | 11 | 0 | 77.4 | 62.5% | 0.93 | 52.9% |
| emi | 8 | 14 | 2 | 52.5 | 62.5% | 0.65 | 58.8% |
| Kind0 | 5 | 14 | 2 | 47.6 | 40% | 0.50 | 41.2% |
| aVN | 2 | 14 | 5 | 40.1 | 100% | 0.34 | 41.2% |
Bebop ✅ Final
| Player | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | Rating | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| faydett | 15 | 12 | 2 | 95.2 | 66.7% | 1.76 | 70.6% |
| lov1kus | 15 | 9 | 6 | 93.8 | 53.3% | 1.57 | 70.6% |
| iDISBALANCE | 12 | 7 | 3 | 73.2 | 41.7% | 1.40 | 70.6% |
| Norwi | 13 | 7 | 7 | 78.5 | 61.5% | 1.40 | 82.4% |
| h1kan | 11 | 8 | 3 | 72.0 | 45.5% | 1.11 | 76.5% |
Full Match Statistics
ex-Zero Tenacity
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | K/D | ADR | HS% | FK | KAST | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 38 | 37 | 12 | 1.03 | 76.2 | 47% | 0 | 73.5% | 1.16 |
|
|
3 | 37 | 36 | 10 | 1.03 | 64.5 | 62% | 0 | 61% | 0.98 |
|
|
3 | 35 | 42 | 10 | 0.83 | 72.3 | 51% | 0 | 57.1% | 0.97 |
|
|
3 | 32 | 42 | 13 | 0.76 | 62.4 | 63% | 0 | 67.9% | 0.89 |
|
|
3 | 23 | 41 | 12 | 0.56 | 53.7 | 70% | 0 | 55.4% | 0.69 |
Bebop
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | K/D | ADR | HS% | FK | KAST | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 45 | 39 | 12 | 1.15 | 85.6 | 62% | 0 | 70.2% | 1.39 |
| Norwi | 3 | 45 | 27 | 12 | 1.67 | 79.1 | 40% | 0 | 82.5% | 1.32 |
|
|
3 | 35 | 25 | 9 | 1.40 | 69.1 | 37% | 0 | 75.2% | 1.17 |
|
|
3 | 39 | 37 | 10 | 1.05 | 72.2 | 62% | 0 | 70.2% | 1.13 |
|
|
3 | 33 | 38 | 8 | 0.87 | 67.8 | 55% | 0 | 68.8% | 0.88 |
Rosters
| 1.18 | Rating | 1.23 |
|---|---|---|
| 0.65 | Kills per round | 0.71 |
| 0.59 | Deaths per round | 0.62 |
| 72.3% | KAST | 72.2% |
| 1.18 | Multi-kill rating | 1.24 |
| +6.00% | Round swing | +9.00% |
| 82.0 | Average damage per round | 81.2 |
Head-to-Head
→ Permanent ex-Zero Tenacity vs Bebop head-to-head archive: all-time record, recent meetings, map-by-map breakdown.
Play-InFrequently Asked Questions
What is the score of ex-Zero Tenacity vs Bebop?
The final score of ex-Zero Tenacity vs Bebop was 1-2.
What format is ex-Zero Tenacity vs Bebop?
BO3 (best of 3 maps). Part of Play-In.
Where can I watch ex-Zero Tenacity vs Bebop live?
Follow real-time scores and player statistics on this page. The match is also streamed on tournament broadcast channels.
What are the head-to-head stats for ex-Zero Tenacity vs Bebop?
In recent head-to-head matchups, ex-Zero Tenacity has won 0 and Bebop has won 1 out of 1 matches. View the full head-to-head breakdown on this page.
Match Recap: ex-Zero Tenacity vs Bebop
Bebop defeated ex-Zero Tenacity with a score of 1-2 in this BO3 Counter-Strike 2 match at CCT Europe — Play-In on March 28, 2026.
In the head-to-head between these two sides, ex-Zero Tenacity has taken 0 of their last 1 meetings while Bebop has claimed 1.
This page provides complete coverage of the ex-Zero Tenacity vs Bebop BO3 matchup including live map scores updated every 30 seconds, per-player statistics, round-by-round breakdowns, head-to-head history and betting odds comparison from licensed sportsbooks.
