fnatic vs HAVU — CS2 Match BO1 at Playoffs
Match summary: fnatic vs HAVU
fnatic defeated HAVU 1-0 (Map 13-8) in this BO1 Counter-Strike 2 match at Playoffs on January 9, 2024.
Map Results (1 map)
fnatic ✅ Final
| Player | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | Rating | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| afro | 22 | 10 | 4 | 109.4 | 22.7% | 1.73 | 85.7% |
| kyuubii | 16 | 11 | 4 | 74.7 | 50% | 1.29 | 90.5% |
| KRIMZ | 19 | 14 | 5 | 77.5 | 47.4% | 1.23 | 71.4% |
| bodyy | 13 | 13 | 7 | 75.6 | 53.8% | 1.15 | 90.5% |
| MATYS | 16 | 14 | 7 | 83.5 | 56.3% | 1.04 | 71.4% |
| ottoNd | 13 | 15 | 5 | 66.9 | 38.5% | 1.01 | 76.2% |
| Airax | 14 | 20 | 6 | 97.4 | 57.1% | 0.99 | 66.7% |
| Banjo | 13 | 16 | 3 | 59.4 | 53.8% | 0.90 | 71.4% |
| uli | 13 | 18 | 3 | 65.6 | 69.2% | 0.77 | 66.7% |
| sLowi | 9 | 17 | 4 | 46.7 | 77.8% | 0.67 | 66.7% |
Full Match Statistics
fnatic
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | K/D | ADR | HS% | FK | KAST | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 2.20 | 109.4 | 23% | 0 | 85.7% | 1.73 |
|
|
1 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1.45 | 74.7 | 50% | 0 | 90.5% | 1.29 |
|
|
1 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 1.36 | 77.5 | 47% | 0 | 71.4% | 1.23 |
|
|
1 | 13 | 13 | 7 | 1.00 | 75.6 | 54% | 0 | 90.5% | 1.15 |
|
|
1 | 16 | 14 | 7 | 1.14 | 83.5 | 56% | 0 | 71.4% | 1.04 |
|
|
1 | 13 | 15 | 5 | 0.87 | 66.9 | 38% | 0 | 76.2% | 1.01 |
| Airax | 1 | 14 | 20 | 6 | 0.70 | 97.4 | 57% | 0 | 66.7% | 0.99 |
|
|
1 | 13 | 16 | 3 | 0.81 | 59.4 | 54% | 0 | 71.4% | 0.90 |
|
|
1 | 13 | 18 | 3 | 0.72 | 65.6 | 69% | 0 | 66.7% | 0.77 |
|
|
1 | 9 | 17 | 4 | 0.53 | 46.7 | 78% | 0 | 66.7% | 0.67 |
HAVU
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | K/D | ADR | HS% | FK | KAST | Rating |
|---|
Rosters
| 1.23 | Rating | 1.12 |
|---|---|---|
| 0.72 | Kills per round | 0.64 |
| 0.62 | Deaths per round | 0.63 |
| 74.4% | KAST | 69.2% |
| 1.25 | Multi-kill rating | 1.12 |
| +10.00% | Round swing | +1.00% |
| 86.1 | Average damage per round | 75.9 |
Head-to-Head
→ Permanent fnatic vs HAVU head-to-head archive: all-time record, recent meetings, map-by-map breakdown.
PlayoffsFrequently Asked Questions
What is the score of fnatic vs HAVU?
The final score of fnatic vs HAVU was 1-0.
What format is fnatic vs HAVU?
BO1 (best of 1 maps). Part of Playoffs.
Where can I watch fnatic vs HAVU live?
Follow real-time scores and player statistics on this page. The match is also streamed on tournament broadcast channels.
What are the head-to-head stats for fnatic vs HAVU?
In recent head-to-head matchups, fnatic has won 2 and HAVU has won 0 out of 2 matches. View the full head-to-head breakdown on this page.
Match Recap: fnatic vs HAVU
fnatic defeated HAVU with a score of 1-0 in this BO1 Counter-Strike 2 match at PGL Major — Playoffs on January 9, 2024.
In the head-to-head between these two sides, fnatic has taken 2 of their last 2 meetings while HAVU has claimed 0.
This page provides complete coverage of the fnatic vs HAVU BO1 matchup including live map scores updated every 30 seconds, per-player statistics, round-by-round breakdowns, head-to-head history and betting odds comparison from licensed sportsbooks.
