Lynn Vision vs Haunted House — CS2 Match BO3 at Group B
Match summary: Lynn Vision vs Haunted House
Lynn Vision defeated Haunted House 2-1 (Map 13-11, Map 14-16, Dust2 13-4) in this BO3 Counter-Strike 2 match at Group B on May 12, 2026.
Map Results (3 maps)
Lynn Vision ✅ Final
| Player | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | Rating | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| z4kr | 24 | 15 | 4 | 100.0 | 25% | 1.79 | 79.2% |
| Westmelon | 14 | 17 | 11 | 70.2 | 42.9% | 1.12 | 87.5% |
| Starry | 18 | 18 | 5 | 82.7 | 38.9% | 1.12 | 87.5% |
| C4LLM3SU3 | 18 | 18 | 9 | 89.6 | 50% | 1.11 | 70.8% |
| EmiliaQAQ | 15 | 19 | 4 | 62.0 | 66.7% | 0.98 | 62.5% |
Haunted House ✅ Final
| Player | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | Rating | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fr0k | 24 | 16 | 4 | 107.5 | 75% | 1.58 | 79.2% |
| SasukeQO | 18 | 18 | 3 | 84.3 | 61.1% | 1.06 | 75.0% |
| icyvl0ne | 17 | 19 | 2 | 69.8 | 64.7% | 0.95 | 70.8% |
| malinov | 13 | 16 | 5 | 64.1 | 53.8% | 0.79 | 66.7% |
| Schwarzkopf | 15 | 20 | 3 | 63.2 | 40% | 0.70 | 66.7% |
Lynn Vision ✅ Final
| Player | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | Rating | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Westmelon | 26 | 22 | 9 | 89.5 | 46.2% | 1.29 | 73.3% |
| z4kr | 25 | 21 | 17 | 88.5 | 32% | 1.19 | 86.7% |
| Starry | 24 | 18 | 10 | 79.2 | 66.7% | 1.18 | 76.7% |
| EmiliaQAQ | 19 | 20 | 3 | 65.3 | 57.9% | 1.00 | 80.0% |
| C4LLM3SU3 | 20 | 21 | 11 | 80.5 | 55% | 0.93 | 83.3% |
Haunted House ✅ Final
| Player | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | Rating | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| malinov | 27 | 20 | 5 | 93.9 | 63% | 1.65 | 70.0% |
| icyvl0ne | 28 | 25 | 6 | 98.1 | 57.1% | 1.36 | 83.3% |
| SasukeQO | 19 | 20 | 6 | 74.1 | 52.6% | 1.17 | 70.0% |
| Schwarzkopf | 17 | 25 | 6 | 64.4 | 23.5% | 0.71 | 63.3% |
| fr0k | 11 | 24 | 7 | 49.1 | 63.6% | 0.68 | 56.7% |
Lynn Vision ✅ Final
| Player | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | Rating | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| z4kr | 20 | 6 | 9 | 106.8 | 35% | 1.91 | 94.1% |
| Westmelon | 19 | 8 | 7 | 107.9 | 42.1% | 1.80 | 94.1% |
| Starry | 22 | 10 | 7 | 121.2 | 63.6% | 1.47 | 88.2% |
| C4LLM3SU3 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 90.5 | 54.5% | 1.27 | 100.0% |
| EmiliaQAQ | 8 | 9 | 6 | 46.8 | 25% | 0.75 | 88.2% |
Haunted House ✅ Final
| Player | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | Rating | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SasukeQO | 12 | 15 | 1 | 92.1 | 75% | 1.29 | 64.7% |
| Schwarzkopf | 12 | 15 | 1 | 57.1 | 66.7% | 0.96 | 64.7% |
| malinov | 6 | 16 | 2 | 50.9 | 83.3% | 0.66 | 41.2% |
| fr0k | 7 | 17 | 0 | 55.4 | 85.7% | 0.62 | 52.9% |
| icyvl0ne | 6 | 17 | 4 | 55.2 | 100% | 0.52 | 47.1% |
Full Match Statistics
Lynn Vision
Haunted House
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | K/D | ADR | HS% | FK | KAST | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SasukeQO | 3 | 49 | 53 | 10 | 0.92 | 83.5 | 61% | 0 | 69.9% | 1.17 |
| malinov | 3 | 46 | 52 | 12 | 0.88 | 69.6 | 63% | 0 | 59.3% | 1.03 |
| fr0k | 3 | 42 | 57 | 11 | 0.74 | 70.7 | 74% | 0 | 62.9% | 0.96 |
| icyvl0ne | 3 | 51 | 61 | 12 | 0.84 | 74.4 | 65% | 0 | 67.1% | 0.94 |
| Schwarzkopf | 3 | 44 | 60 | 10 | 0.73 | 61.6 | 41% | 0 | 64.9% | 0.79 |
Rosters
| 1.45 | Rating | 1.06 |
|---|---|---|
| 0.84 | Kills per round | 0.65 |
| 0.55 | Deaths per round | 0.69 |
| 78.9% | KAST | 70.1% |
| 1.65 | Multi-kill rating | 1.06 |
| +29.00% | Round swing | -4.00% |
| 88.9 | Average damage per round | 73.2 |
Head-to-Head
→ Permanent Lynn Vision vs Haunted House head-to-head archive: all-time record, recent meetings, map-by-map breakdown.
Group BFrequently Asked Questions
What is the score of Lynn Vision vs Haunted House?
The final score of Lynn Vision vs Haunted House was 2-1.
What format is Lynn Vision vs Haunted House?
BO3 (best of 3 maps). Part of Group B.
Where can I watch Lynn Vision vs Haunted House live?
Follow real-time scores and player statistics on this page. The match is also streamed on tournament broadcast channels.
What are the head-to-head stats for Lynn Vision vs Haunted House?
In recent head-to-head matchups, Lynn Vision has won 1 and Haunted House has won 0 out of 1 matches. View the full head-to-head breakdown on this page.
Match Recap: Lynn Vision vs Haunted House
Lynn Vision defeated Haunted House with a score of 2-1 in this BO3 Counter-Strike 2 match at Asian Champions League — Group B on May 12, 2026. The series was played across Dust2.
In the head-to-head between these two sides, Lynn Vision has taken 1 of their last 1 meetings while Haunted House has claimed 0.
This page provides complete coverage of the Lynn Vision vs Haunted House BO3 matchup including live map scores updated every 30 seconds, per-player statistics, round-by-round breakdowns, head-to-head history and betting odds comparison from licensed sportsbooks.
