REGISTER

Zero To Hide

APPROVED BY HEATON

  • Instant Withdrawals
  • VIP Transfer
  • Instant Rakeback
  • Weekly Cashback up to 35%

18+ · Gamble responsibly · T&Cs apply · help & info

METANOIA WOLVES vs Vasco Esports — CS2 Match BO3 at Playoffs

FINISHED Playoffs ·BO3 ·
0 : 2
Vasco Esports
BR
🏆 Winner
📺 Watch:

Match summary: METANOIA WOLVES vs Vasco Esports

Vasco Esports defeated METANOIA WOLVES 2-0 (Map 10-13, Map 9-13) in this BO3 Counter-Strike 2 match at Playoffs on April 25, 2026.

Map Results (2 maps)

MAP 1
FINISHED
METANOIA WOLVES 10
Vasco Esports 🏆 13

METANOIA WOLVES ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
ALENNNCARrx 17 11 2 75.3 47.1% 1.22 82.6%
spinnie 13 14 6 68.3 38.5% 1.01 78.3%
vzn 14 17 3 79.3 42.9% 0.88 65.2%
protado 10 16 4 57.1 60% 0.75 69.6%
Thuister 11 16 4 54.8 81.8% 0.67 60.9%

Vasco Esports ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
prt 18 12 5 88.5 66.7% 1.43 69.6%
n1cks 16 12 6 78.9 50% 1.25 73.9%
mawth 16 11 5 64.5 43.8% 1.13 78.3%
tatazin 12 15 6 68.2 41.7% 1.08 73.9%
perez 12 16 8 58.4 58.3% 0.80 69.6%
MAP 2
FINISHED
METANOIA WOLVES 9
Vasco Esports 🏆 13

METANOIA WOLVES ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
Thuister 19 17 7 102.9 42.1% 1.13 72.7%
ALENNNCARrx 15 16 6 73.4 33.3% 1.10 72.7%
vzn 16 17 1 61.3 56.3% 0.93 59.1%
protado 12 16 2 59.8 66.7% 0.81 59.1%
spinnie 11 15 8 58.0 54.5% 0.72 59.1%

Vasco Esports ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
perez 21 12 6 99.0 47.6% 1.58 72.7%
mawth 16 14 7 72.2 50% 1.26 77.3%
prt 19 16 2 86.1 42.1% 1.08 72.7%
tatazin 12 18 7 60.7 66.7% 0.91 72.7%
n1cks 12 15 5 64.0 58.3% 0.85 63.6%

Full Match Statistics

METANOIA WOLVES

PlayerMapsKDAK/DADRHS%FKKASTRating
ALENNNCARrx 2 32278 1.19 74.4 41% 0 77.7% 1.16
vzn 2 30344 0.88 70.3 50% 0 62.2% 0.91
Thuister Thuister 2 303311 0.91 78.9 57% 0 66.8% 0.90
spinnie spinnie 2 242914 0.83 63.2 46% 0 68.7% 0.87
protado 2 22326 0.69 58.5 64% 0 64.4% 0.78

Vasco Esports

PlayerMapsKDAK/DADRHS%FKKASTRating
prt prt 2 37287 1.32 87.3 54% 0 71.2% 1.26
mawth mawth 2 322512 1.28 68.4 47% 0 77.8% 1.20
perez 2 332814 1.18 78.7 52% 0 71.2% 1.19
n1cks n1cks 2 282711 1.04 71.5 54% 0 68.8% 1.05
tatazin tatazin 2 243313 0.73 64.5 54% 0 73.3% 1.00

Rosters

ALENNNCARrx
Highlighted stats (Past 3 months)
1.11 Rating 1.06
0.61 Kills per round 0.58
0.56 Deaths per round 0.58
70.0% KAST 72.4%
1.11 Multi-kill rating 1.06
+5.00% Round swing +0.00%
70.0 Average damage per round 67.5

Head-to-Head

0 METANOIA WOLVES
vs
2 Vasco Esports

→ Permanent METANOIA WOLVES vs Vasco Esports head-to-head archive: all-time record, recent meetings, map-by-map breakdown.

Playoffs
MW 0 : 2 VSC
BO3
Playoffs
MW 1 : 2 VSC
BO3

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the score of METANOIA WOLVES vs Vasco Esports?

The final score of METANOIA WOLVES vs Vasco Esports was 0-2.

What format is METANOIA WOLVES vs Vasco Esports?

BO3 (best of 3 maps). Part of Playoffs.

Where can I watch METANOIA WOLVES vs Vasco Esports live?

Follow real-time scores and player statistics on this page. The match is also streamed on tournament broadcast channels.

What are the head-to-head stats for METANOIA WOLVES vs Vasco Esports?

In recent head-to-head matchups, METANOIA WOLVES has won 0 and Vasco Esports has won 2 out of 2 matches. View the full head-to-head breakdown on this page.

Match Recap: METANOIA WOLVES vs Vasco Esports

Vasco Esports defeated METANOIA WOLVES with a score of 0-2 in this BO3 Counter-Strike 2 match at BetBoom RUSH B! — Playoffs on April 25, 2026. The series was played across Ancient.

In the head-to-head between these two sides, METANOIA WOLVES has taken 0 of their last 2 meetings while Vasco Esports has claimed 2.

This page provides complete coverage of the METANOIA WOLVES vs Vasco Esports BO3 matchup including live map scores updated every 30 seconds, per-player statistics, round-by-round breakdowns, head-to-head history and betting odds comparison from licensed sportsbooks.

Win $100 at LuckyCoin — 5 Spots Available In CS2Bet.io Giweaway
GIVEAWAY
Win $100 at LuckyCoin — 5 Spots Available In CS2Bet.io Giweaway Total Prize: $500
Enter Now