REGISTER

Zero To Hide

APPROVED BY HEATON

  • Instant Withdrawals
  • VIP Transfer
  • Instant Rakeback
  • Weekly Cashback up to 35%

18+ · Gamble responsibly · T&Cs apply · help & info

MIBR vs EYEBALLERS — CS2 Match BO3 at Group Stage

FINISHED Group Stage ·BO3 ·
MIBR
BR
🏆 Winner
2 : 0
📺 Watch:

Match summary: MIBR vs EYEBALLERS

MIBR defeated EYEBALLERS 2-0 (Map 13-7, Map 13-9) in this BO3 Counter-Strike 2 match at Group Stage on April 7, 2026.

Map Results (2 maps)

MAP 1
FINISHED
MIBR 🏆 13
EYEBALLERS 7

MIBR ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
insani 18 11 8 105.7 38.9% 1.57 95.0%
brnz4n 20 12 5 97.5 60% 1.53 85.0%
LNZ 15 6 2 73.0 53.3% 1.34 80.0%
kl1m 14 10 6 72.1 21.4% 1.25 85.0%
venomzera 11 13 9 42.9 36.4% 0.76 80.0%

EYEBALLERS ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
JW 12 16 3 80.5 41.7% 0.95 60.0%
dex 12 17 4 64.0 75% 0.90 65.0%
maxster 10 14 1 51.4 50% 0.86 50.0%
bobeksde 9 16 5 48.0 88.9% 0.70 55.0%
Ro1f 9 15 4 52.4 44.4% 0.65 55.0%
MAP 2
FINISHED
MIBR 🏆 13
EYEBALLERS 9

MIBR ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
insani 23 12 7 108.4 47.8% 2.02 86.4%
kl1m 22 15 8 95.6 40.9% 1.43 72.7%
brnz4n 18 14 6 81.2 50% 1.18 77.3%
venomzera 10 16 5 57.1 70% 0.99 63.6%
LNZ 10 17 8 56.4 60% 0.71 63.6%

EYEBALLERS ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
Ro1f 16 18 6 82.4 81.3% 1.11 59.1%
JW 14 16 4 77.6 42.9% 0.98 72.7%
maxster 17 17 3 79.0 58.8% 0.93 68.2%
dex 16 17 2 65.6 62.5% 0.92 59.1%
bobeksde 9 15 4 60.4 44.4% 0.64 59.1%

Full Match Statistics

MIBR

PlayerMapsKDAK/DADRHS%FKKASTRating
insani insani 2 412315 1.78 107.1 44% 0 90.7% 1.80
brnz4n brnz4n 2 382611 1.46 89.4 55% 0 81.2% 1.36
kl1m kl1m 2 362514 1.44 83.9 33% 0 78.9% 1.34
LNZ LNZ 2 252310 1.09 64.7 56% 0 71.8% 1.03
venomzera venomzera 2 212914 0.72 50 52% 0 71.8% 0.88

EYEBALLERS

PlayerMapsKDAK/DADRHS%FKKASTRating
JW JW 2 26327 0.81 79.1 42% 0 66.4% 0.97
dex dex 2 28346 0.82 64.8 68% 0 62.1% 0.91
maxster maxster 2 27314 0.87 65.2 56% 0 59.1% 0.90
Ro1f Ro1f 2 253310 0.76 67.4 68% 0 57.1% 0.88
bobeksde bobeksde 2 18319 0.58 54.2 67% 0 57.1% 0.67

Rosters

Highlighted stats (Past 3 months)
1.35 Rating 1.23
0.73 Kills per round 0.88
0.59 Deaths per round 0.79
77.6% KAST 68.2%
1.39 Multi-kill rating 1.45
+14.00% Round swing +9.00%
91.0 Average damage per round 113.8

Head-to-Head

1 MIBR
vs
0 EYEBALLERS

→ Permanent MIBR vs EYEBALLERS head-to-head archive: all-time record, recent meetings, map-by-map breakdown.

Group Stage
MIBR 2 : 0 EYE
BO3

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the score of MIBR vs EYEBALLERS?

The final score of MIBR vs EYEBALLERS was 2-0.

What format is MIBR vs EYEBALLERS?

BO3 (best of 3 maps). Part of Group Stage.

Where can I watch MIBR vs EYEBALLERS live?

Follow real-time scores and player statistics on this page. The match is also streamed on tournament broadcast channels.

What are the head-to-head stats for MIBR vs EYEBALLERS?

In recent head-to-head matchups, MIBR has won 1 and EYEBALLERS has won 0 out of 1 matches. View the full head-to-head breakdown on this page.

Match Recap: MIBR vs EYEBALLERS

MIBR defeated EYEBALLERS with a score of 2-0 in this BO3 Counter-Strike 2 match at PGL — Group Stage on April 7, 2026. The series was played across Nuke.

In the head-to-head between these two sides, MIBR has taken 1 of their last 1 meetings while EYEBALLERS has claimed 0.

This page provides complete coverage of the MIBR vs EYEBALLERS BO3 matchup including live map scores updated every 30 seconds, per-player statistics, round-by-round breakdowns, head-to-head history and betting odds comparison from licensed sportsbooks.

Win $100 at LuckyCoin — 5 Spots Available In CS2Bet.io Giweaway
GIVEAWAY
Win $100 at LuckyCoin — 5 Spots Available In CS2Bet.io Giweaway Total Prize: $500
Enter Now