REGISTER

Zero To Hide

APPROVED BY HEATON

  • Instant Withdrawals
  • VIP Transfer
  • Instant Rakeback
  • Weekly Cashback up to 35%

18+ · Gamble responsibly · T&Cs apply · help & info

Misa Esports vs Fire Flux Esports — CS2 Match BO3 at Playoffs

FINISHED Playoffs ·BO3 ·
0 : 2
Fire Flux Esports
TR
🏆 Winner
📺 Watch:

Match summary: Misa Esports vs Fire Flux Esports

Fire Flux Esports defeated Misa Esports 2-0 (Map 5-13, Map 7-13) in this BO3 Counter-Strike 2 match at Playoffs on April 14, 2026.

Map Results (2 maps)

MAP 1
FINISHED
Misa Esports 5
Fire Flux Esports 🏆 13

Misa Esports ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
Mertovsk1 11 12 7 77.1 18.2% 1.10 72.2%
rim3 11 13 1 61.8 54.5% 0.86 66.7%
Zuedsta 11 17 3 62.3 63.6% 0.80 55.6%
ckanic 10 12 4 51.1 70% 0.69 77.8%
souv 4 16 5 49.6 75% 0.51 50.0%

Fire Flux Esports ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
zemix 26 10 1 139.4 80.8% 2.41 88.9%
zer0UKY 14 10 6 70.7 42.9% 1.27 77.8%
Quality 12 9 3 70.2 50% 1.15 72.2%
xEternaLxx 14 10 5 77.0 42.9% 1.00 88.9%
Cizzx 4 9 5 37.5 50% 0.83 77.8%
MAP 2
FINISHED
Misa Esports 7
Fire Flux Esports 🏆 13

Misa Esports ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
ckanic 13 12 7 81.0 84.6% 1.21 85.0%
souv 17 15 4 84.5 58.8% 1.14 60.0%
rim3 12 14 3 82.2 58.3% 1.02 70.0%
Mertovsk1 10 14 1 38.5 30% 0.66 65.0%
Zuedsta 8 17 4 48.4 62.5% 0.48 65.0%

Fire Flux Esports ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
xEternaLxx 20 11 2 79.5 40% 1.67 65.0%
Quality 14 11 6 84.8 71.4% 1.39 80.0%
Cizzx 13 12 9 77.7 84.6% 1.27 85.0%
zer0UKY 15 12 4 79.1 20% 1.25 75.0%
zemix 10 14 5 62.6 60% 0.78 65.0%

Full Match Statistics

Misa Esports

PlayerMapsKDAK/DADRHS%FKKASTRating
ckanic ckanic 2 232411 0.96 66.1 78% 0 81.4% 0.95
rim3 rim3 2 23274 0.85 72 57% 0 68.4% 0.94
Mertovsk1 Mertovsk1 2 21268 0.81 57.8 24% 0 68.6% 0.88
souv souv 2 21319 0.68 67.1 62% 0 55% 0.83
Zuedsta Zuedsta 2 19347 0.56 55.4 63% 0 60.3% 0.64

Fire Flux Esports

PlayerMapsKDAK/DADRHS%FKKASTRating
zemix zemix 2 36246 1.50 101 75% 0 77% 1.60
xEternaLxx xEternaLxx 2 34217 1.62 78.3 41% 0 77% 1.34
Quality Quality 2 26209 1.30 77.5 62% 0 76.1% 1.27
zer0UKY zer0UKY 2 292210 1.32 74.9 31% 0 76.4% 1.26
Cizzx Cizzx 2 172114 0.81 57.6 76% 0 81.4% 1.05

Rosters

Highlighted stats (Past 3 months)
1.17 Rating 1.26
0.67 Kills per round 0.78
0.62 Deaths per round 0.63
73.5% KAST 73.8%
1.17 Multi-kill rating 1.36
+5.00% Round swing +15.00%
84.3 Average damage per round 87.6

Head-to-Head

0 Misa Esports
vs
1 Fire Flux Esports

→ Permanent Misa Esports vs Fire Flux Esports head-to-head archive: all-time record, recent meetings, map-by-map breakdown.

Playoffs
MISA 0 : 2 FF
BO3

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the score of Misa Esports vs Fire Flux Esports?

The final score of Misa Esports vs Fire Flux Esports was 0-2.

What format is Misa Esports vs Fire Flux Esports?

BO3 (best of 3 maps). Part of Playoffs.

Where can I watch Misa Esports vs Fire Flux Esports live?

Follow real-time scores and player statistics on this page. The match is also streamed on tournament broadcast channels.

What are the head-to-head stats for Misa Esports vs Fire Flux Esports?

In recent head-to-head matchups, Misa Esports has won 0 and Fire Flux Esports has won 1 out of 1 matches. View the full head-to-head breakdown on this page.

Match Recap: Misa Esports vs Fire Flux Esports

Fire Flux Esports defeated Misa Esports with a score of 0-2 in this BO3 Counter-Strike 2 match at United21 — Playoffs on April 14, 2026. The series was played across Dust2.

In the head-to-head between these two sides, Misa Esports has taken 0 of their last 1 meetings while Fire Flux Esports has claimed 1.

This page provides complete coverage of the Misa Esports vs Fire Flux Esports BO3 matchup including live map scores updated every 30 seconds, per-player statistics, round-by-round breakdowns, head-to-head history and betting odds comparison from licensed sportsbooks.

Win $100 at LuckyCoin — 5 Spots Available In CS2Bet.io Giweaway
GIVEAWAY
Win $100 at LuckyCoin — 5 Spots Available In CS2Bet.io Giweaway Total Prize: $500
Enter Now