Nemiga vs Vitality — CS2 Match BO3 at Challenger Cup
Match summary: Nemiga vs Vitality
Vitality defeated Nemiga 2-1 (Map 16-13, Map 11-16, Map 6-16) in this BO3 Counter-Strike 2 match at Challenger Cup on March 6, 2019.
Map Results (3 maps)
Nemiga ✅ Final
| Player | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | Rating | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| lollipop21k | 29 | 16 | 2 | 89.5 | 51.7% | 1.43 | 75.9% |
| ROBO | 23 | 13 | 8 | 81.3 | 21.7% | 1.39 | 75.9% |
| mds | 19 | 14 | 7 | 82.2 | 57.9% | 1.22 | 82.8% |
| Jyo | 14 | 15 | 8 | 66.2 | 35.7% | 1.10 | 75.9% |
| ZywOo | 16 | 20 | 4 | 68.6 | 31.3% | 1.02 | 72.4% |
| apEX | 18 | 17 | 4 | 67.9 | 61.1% | 0.95 | 69.0% |
| NBK- | 17 | 19 | 3 | 73.2 | 58.8% | 0.95 | 62.1% |
| boX | 12 | 17 | 1 | 43.3 | 58.3% | 0.90 | 72.4% |
| RpK | 12 | 20 | 2 | 54.1 | 58.3% | 0.68 | 58.6% |
| ALEX | 12 | 21 | 2 | 42.6 | 41.7% | 0.66 | 55.2% |
Nemiga ✅ Final
| Player | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | Rating | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZywOo | 26 | 14 | 6 | 97.7 | 38.5% | 1.68 | 81.5% |
| RpK | 18 | 13 | 6 | 69.5 | 61.1% | 1.26 | 85.2% |
| apEX | 19 | 11 | 8 | 72.4 | 63.2% | 1.25 | 81.5% |
| mds | 14 | 19 | 7 | 69.0 | 35.7% | 0.98 | 74.1% |
| NBK- | 14 | 16 | 7 | 72.7 | 57.1% | 0.93 | 63.0% |
| lollipop21k | 19 | 18 | 4 | 66.7 | 31.6% | 0.93 | 59.3% |
| ALEX | 12 | 13 | 2 | 40.3 | 50% | 0.92 | 74.1% |
| ROBO | 13 | 15 | 4 | 52.9 | 23.1% | 0.90 | 63.0% |
| boX | 12 | 18 | 5 | 55.9 | 33.3% | 0.77 | 59.3% |
| Jyo | 9 | 19 | 4 | 49.5 | 22.2% | 0.57 | 59.3% |
Nemiga ✅ Final
| Player | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | Rating | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZywOo | 24 | 12 | 4 | 96.7 | 33.3% | 1.59 | 86.4% |
| mds | 24 | 17 | 0 | 106.6 | 70.8% | 1.44 | 77.3% |
| NBK- | 18 | 14 | 2 | 99.3 | 50% | 1.43 | 81.8% |
| apEX | 16 | 10 | 5 | 83.1 | 68.8% | 1.38 | 86.4% |
| RpK | 17 | 13 | 3 | 73.4 | 47.1% | 1.27 | 90.9% |
| ALEX | 14 | 14 | 4 | 66.7 | 78.6% | 1.08 | 77.3% |
| Jyo | 13 | 17 | 4 | 70.5 | 69.2% | 0.82 | 72.7% |
| boX | 7 | 18 | 9 | 67.7 | 57.1% | 0.66 | 59.1% |
| lollipop21k | 11 | 19 | 3 | 57.7 | 72.7% | 0.58 | 59.1% |
| ROBO | 8 | 18 | 2 | 44.0 | 75% | 0.51 | 50.0% |
Full Match Statistics
Nemiga
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | K/D | ADR | HS% | FK | KAST | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 66 | 46 | 14 | 1.43 | 87.7 | 35% | 0 | 80.1% | 1.43 |
|
|
3 | 57 | 50 | 14 | 1.14 | 85.9 | 58% | 0 | 78.1% | 1.21 |
|
|
3 | 53 | 38 | 17 | 1.39 | 74.5 | 64% | 0 | 79% | 1.19 |
|
|
3 | 49 | 49 | 12 | 1.00 | 81.7 | 55% | 0 | 69% | 1.10 |
|
|
3 | 47 | 46 | 11 | 1.02 | 65.7 | 55% | 0 | 78.2% | 1.07 |
|
|
3 | 59 | 53 | 9 | 1.11 | 71.3 | 49% | 0 | 64.8% | 0.98 |
| ROBO | 3 | 44 | 46 | 14 | 0.96 | 59.4 | 32% | 0 | 63% | 0.93 |
|
|
3 | 38 | 48 | 8 | 0.79 | 49.9 | 58% | 0 | 68.9% | 0.89 |
|
|
3 | 36 | 51 | 16 | 0.71 | 62.1 | 44% | 0 | 69.3% | 0.83 |
|
|
3 | 31 | 53 | 15 | 0.58 | 55.6 | 48% | 0 | 63.6% | 0.78 |
Vitality
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | K/D | ADR | HS% | FK | KAST | Rating |
|---|
Rosters
Head-to-Head
→ Permanent Nemiga vs Vitality head-to-head archive: all-time record, recent meetings, map-by-map breakdown.
Stage 3Frequently Asked Questions
What is the score of Nemiga vs Vitality?
The final score of Nemiga vs Vitality was 1-2.
What format is Nemiga vs Vitality?
BO3 (best of 3 maps). Part of Challenger Cup.
Where can I watch Nemiga vs Vitality live?
Follow real-time scores and player statistics on this page. The match is also streamed on tournament broadcast channels.
What are the head-to-head stats for Nemiga vs Vitality?
In recent head-to-head matchups, Nemiga has won 0 and Vitality has won 2 out of 2 matches. View the full head-to-head breakdown on this page.
Match Recap: Nemiga vs Vitality
Vitality defeated Nemiga with a score of 1-2 in this BO3 Counter-Strike 2 match at ECS — Challenger Cup on March 6, 2019.
In the head-to-head between these two sides, Nemiga has taken 0 of their last 2 meetings while Vitality has claimed 2.
This page provides complete coverage of the Nemiga vs Vitality BO3 matchup including live map scores updated every 30 seconds, per-player statistics, round-by-round breakdowns, head-to-head history and betting odds comparison from licensed sportsbooks.
