REGISTER

Zero To Hide

APPROVED BY HEATON

  • Instant Withdrawals
  • VIP Transfer
  • Instant Rakeback
  • Weekly Cashback up to 35%

18+ · Gamble responsibly · T&Cs apply · help & info

Oxuji Esports vs Sashi Esport — CS2 Match BO3 at Playoffs

FINISHED Playoffs ·BO3 ·
0 : 2
Sashi Esport
DK
🏆 Winner
📺 Watch:

Match summary: Oxuji Esports vs Sashi Esport

Sashi Esport defeated Oxuji Esports 2-0 (Map 10-13, Map 5-13) in this BO3 Counter-Strike 2 match at Playoffs on March 7, 2026.

Map Results (2 maps)

MAP 1
FINISHED
Oxuji Esports 10
Sashi Esport 🏆 13

Oxuji Esports ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
fluffy 26 15 7 112.7 38.5% 2.19 78.3%
ayano 10 18 2 50.2 70% 0.79 65.2%
k1ssly 9 17 9 53.2 55.6% 0.76 69.6%
Kurama 12 19 4 66.4 58.3% 0.76 65.2%
HeCkBNk 11 19 8 67.5 63.6% 0.71 69.6%

Sashi Esport ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
acoR 20 15 6 85.2 15% 1.48 82.6%
Beccie 18 12 7 76.9 38.9% 1.36 91.3%
Cabbi 17 14 4 83.4 64.7% 1.09 78.3%
MistR 17 15 8 79.3 58.8% 0.98 65.2%
Mol011 15 13 8 68.1 26.7% 0.81 78.3%
MAP 2
FINISHED
Oxuji Esports 5
Sashi Esport 🏆 13

Oxuji Esports ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
fluffy 10 14 1 61.1 50% 0.93 66.7%
Kurama 12 16 5 81.7 58.3% 0.90 38.9%
ayano 10 13 1 58.4 60% 0.80 61.1%
HeCkBNk 8 13 2 52.0 62.5% 0.71 44.4%
k1ssly 7 15 5 47.2 28.6% 0.49 61.1%

Sashi Esport ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
MistR 18 11 5 104.6 38.9% 1.67 77.8%
Beccie 16 11 2 95.6 81.3% 1.66 72.2%
acoR 12 7 9 78.4 25% 1.36 83.3%
Mol011 12 8 6 59.0 58.3% 1.22 77.8%
Cabbi 11 11 5 68.3 54.5% 1.15 77.8%

Full Match Statistics

Oxuji Esports

PlayerMapsKDAK/DADRHS%FKKASTRating
fluffy fluffy 2 36298 1.24 86.9 42% 0 72.5% 1.56
Kurama 2 24359 0.69 74.1 58% 0 52.1% 0.83
ayano 2 20313 0.65 54.3 65% 0 63.2% 0.80
HeCkBNk 2 193210 0.59 59.8 63% 0 57% 0.71
k1ssly 2 163214 0.50 50.2 44% 0 65.4% 0.63

Sashi Esport

PlayerMapsKDAK/DADRHS%FKKASTRating
Beccie Beccie 2 34239 1.48 86.3 59% 0 81.8% 1.51
acoR acoR 2 322215 1.45 81.8 19% 0 83% 1.42
MistR MistR 2 352613 1.35 92 49% 0 71.5% 1.33
Cabbi Cabbi 2 28259 1.12 75.9 61% 0 78.1% 1.12
Mol011 Mol011 2 272114 1.29 63.6 41% 0 78.1% 1.02

Rosters

Highlighted stats (Past 3 months)
1.14 Rating 1.24
0.69 Kills per round 0.64
0.59 Deaths per round 0.58
71.5% KAST 76.4%
1.14 Multi-kill rating 1.24
+10.00% Round swing +6.00%
74.0 Average damage per round 80.7

Head-to-Head

0 Oxuji Esports
vs
1 Sashi Esport

→ Permanent Oxuji Esports vs Sashi Esport head-to-head archive: all-time record, recent meetings, map-by-map breakdown.

Playoffs
OXUJI 0 : 2 SASHI
BO3

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the score of Oxuji Esports vs Sashi Esport?

The final score of Oxuji Esports vs Sashi Esport was 0-2.

What format is Oxuji Esports vs Sashi Esport?

BO3 (best of 3 maps). Part of Playoffs.

Where can I watch Oxuji Esports vs Sashi Esport live?

Follow real-time scores and player statistics on this page. The match is also streamed on tournament broadcast channels.

What are the head-to-head stats for Oxuji Esports vs Sashi Esport?

In recent head-to-head matchups, Oxuji Esports has won 0 and Sashi Esport has won 1 out of 1 matches. View the full head-to-head breakdown on this page.

Match Recap: Oxuji Esports vs Sashi Esport

Sashi Esport defeated Oxuji Esports with a score of 0-2 in this BO3 Counter-Strike 2 match at European Pro League — Playoffs on March 7, 2026. The series was played across Nuke.

In the head-to-head between these two sides, Oxuji Esports has taken 0 of their last 1 meetings while Sashi Esport has claimed 1.

This page provides complete coverage of the Oxuji Esports vs Sashi Esport BO3 matchup including live map scores updated every 30 seconds, per-player statistics, round-by-round breakdowns, head-to-head history and betting odds comparison from licensed sportsbooks.

Win $100 at LuckyCoin — 5 Spots Available In CS2Bet.io Giweaway
GIVEAWAY
Win $100 at LuckyCoin — 5 Spots Available In CS2Bet.io Giweaway Total Prize: $500
Enter Now