REGISTER

Zero To Hide

APPROVED BY HEATON

  • Instant Withdrawals
  • VIP Transfer
  • Instant Rakeback
  • Weekly Cashback up to 35%

18+ · Gamble responsibly · T&Cs apply · help & info

Sashi Esport vs 100 Thieves — CS2 Match BO1 at Group A

FINISHED Group A ·BO1 ·
0 : 1
100 Thieves
US
🏆 Winner
📺 Watch:

Match summary: Sashi Esport vs 100 Thieves

100 Thieves defeated Sashi Esport 1-0 (Map 4-13) in this BO1 Counter-Strike 2 match at Group A on March 8, 2026.

Map Results (1 map)

MAP 1
FINISHED
Sashi Esport 4
100 Thieves 🏆 13

Sashi Esport ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
MistR 12 15 3 76.3 75% 0.89 64.7%
Beccie 10 14 4 61.8 60% 0.81 52.9%
Mol011 6 17 2 53.5 16.7% 0.56 52.9%
Cabbi 5 16 3 39.2 60% 0.52 52.9%
acoR 8 16 1 41.5 50% 0.51 52.9%

100 Thieves ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
sirah 19 8 8 123.3 63.2% 2.10 94.1%
device 16 6 5 80.4 43.8% 1.80 100.0%
Ag1l 16 8 5 107.2 50% 1.51 94.1%
poiii 17 10 7 92.8 47.1% 1.29 88.2%
rain 7 10 5 54.3 71.4% 0.88 70.6%

Full Match Statistics

Sashi Esport

PlayerMapsKDAK/DADRHS%FKKASTRating
MistR MistR 1 12153 0.80 76.3 75% 0 64.7% 0.89
Beccie Beccie 1 10144 0.71 61.8 60% 0 52.9% 0.81
Mol011 Mol011 1 6172 0.35 53.5 17% 0 52.9% 0.56
Cabbi Cabbi 1 5163 0.31 39.2 60% 0 52.9% 0.52
acoR acoR 1 8161 0.50 41.5 50% 0 52.9% 0.51

100 Thieves

PlayerMapsKDAK/DADRHS%FKKASTRating
sirah sirah 1 1988 2.38 123.3 63% 0 94.1% 2.10
device device 1 1665 2.67 80.4 44% 0 100% 1.80
Ag1l Ag1l 1 1685 2.00 107.2 50% 0 94.1% 1.51
poiii poiii 1 17107 1.70 92.8 47% 0 88.2% 1.29
rain rain 1 7105 0.70 54.3 71% 0 70.6% 0.88

Rosters

Highlighted stats (Past 3 months)
1.20 Rating 1.24
0.63 Kills per round 0.67
0.60 Deaths per round 0.60
74.6% KAST 74.6%
1.20 Multi-kill rating 1.24
+3.00% Round swing +7.00%
78.7 Average damage per round 82.7

Head-to-Head

0 Sashi Esport
vs
1 100 Thieves

→ Permanent Sashi Esport vs 100 Thieves head-to-head archive: all-time record, recent meetings, map-by-map breakdown.

Group A
SASHI 0 : 1 100T
BO1

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the score of Sashi Esport vs 100 Thieves?

The final score of Sashi Esport vs 100 Thieves was 0-1.

What format is Sashi Esport vs 100 Thieves?

BO1 (best of 1 maps). Part of Group A.

Where can I watch Sashi Esport vs 100 Thieves live?

Follow real-time scores and player statistics on this page. The match is also streamed on tournament broadcast channels.

What are the head-to-head stats for Sashi Esport vs 100 Thieves?

In recent head-to-head matchups, Sashi Esport has won 0 and 100 Thieves has won 1 out of 1 matches. View the full head-to-head breakdown on this page.

Match Recap: Sashi Esport vs 100 Thieves

100 Thieves defeated Sashi Esport with a score of 0-1 in this BO1 Counter-Strike 2 match at Parken Challenger Championship — Group A on March 8, 2026.

In the head-to-head between these two sides, Sashi Esport has taken 0 of their last 1 meetings while 100 Thieves has claimed 1.

This page provides complete coverage of the Sashi Esport vs 100 Thieves BO1 matchup including live map scores updated every 30 seconds, per-player statistics, round-by-round breakdowns, head-to-head history and betting odds comparison from licensed sportsbooks.

Win $100 at LuckyCoin — 5 Spots Available In CS2Bet.io Giweaway
GIVEAWAY
Win $100 at LuckyCoin — 5 Spots Available In CS2Bet.io Giweaway Total Prize: $500
Enter Now