Bleed Esports vs Permitta Esports — CS2 Match BO3 at Group Stage
Match summary: Bleed Esports vs Permitta Esports
Bleed Esports defeated Permitta Esports 2-0 (Map 13-10, Map 16-14) in this BO3 Counter-Strike 2 match at Group Stage on April 24, 2024.
Map Results (2 maps)
Bleed Esports ✅ Final
| Player | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | Rating | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hampus | 20 | 14 | 6 | 99.6 | 55% | 1.44 | 73.9% |
| CeRq | 14 | 10 | 6 | 86.3 | 21.4% | 1.38 | 87.0% |
| VLDN | 18 | 13 | 4 | 88.7 | 50% | 1.34 | 78.3% |
| maaryy | 22 | 16 | 3 | 84.6 | 50% | 1.17 | 56.5% |
| CYPHER | 16 | 14 | 4 | 67.0 | 50% | 1.16 | 73.9% |
| faveN | 13 | 11 | 2 | 62.2 | 61.5% | 1.02 | 73.9% |
| bnox | 12 | 16 | 11 | 78.9 | 58.3% | 0.94 | 78.3% |
| Vegi | 12 | 14 | 2 | 49.3 | 33.3% | 0.78 | 52.2% |
| morelz | 8 | 19 | 6 | 55.5 | 75% | 0.59 | 56.5% |
| mASKED | 8 | 16 | 6 | 39.0 | 12.5% | 0.57 | 52.2% |
Bleed Esports ✅ Final
| Player | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | Rating | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CYPHER | 26 | 24 | 9 | 97.3 | 76.9% | 1.24 | 66.7% |
| VLDN | 23 | 16 | 3 | 83.4 | 30.4% | 1.22 | 73.3% |
| bnox | 19 | 21 | 8 | 88.0 | 31.6% | 1.16 | 83.3% |
| faveN | 23 | 17 | 6 | 74.0 | 30.4% | 1.13 | 73.3% |
| CeRq | 17 | 17 | 4 | 63.4 | 35.3% | 1.07 | 90.0% |
| Vegi | 20 | 20 | 7 | 77.7 | 55% | 1.05 | 70.0% |
| morelz | 20 | 23 | 10 | 79.0 | 55% | 1.03 | 73.3% |
| maaryy | 19 | 20 | 5 | 65.1 | 52.6% | 1.00 | 73.3% |
| hampus | 15 | 21 | 6 | 61.8 | 33.3% | 0.87 | 63.3% |
| mASKED | 16 | 22 | 2 | 51.4 | 25% | 0.72 | 60.0% |
Full Match Statistics
Bleed Esports
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | K/D | ADR | HS% | FK | KAST | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VLDN | 2 | 41 | 29 | 7 | 1.41 | 86.1 | 39% | 0 | 75.8% | 1.28 |
|
|
2 | 31 | 27 | 10 | 1.15 | 74.9 | 29% | 0 | 88.5% | 1.23 |
|
|
2 | 42 | 38 | 13 | 1.11 | 82.2 | 67% | 0 | 70.3% | 1.20 |
|
|
2 | 35 | 35 | 12 | 1.00 | 80.7 | 46% | 0 | 68.6% | 1.16 |
|
|
2 | 41 | 36 | 8 | 1.14 | 74.9 | 51% | 0 | 64.9% | 1.09 |
|
|
2 | 36 | 28 | 8 | 1.29 | 68.1 | 42% | 0 | 73.6% | 1.08 |
|
|
2 | 31 | 37 | 19 | 0.84 | 83.5 | 42% | 0 | 80.8% | 1.05 |
|
|
2 | 32 | 34 | 9 | 0.94 | 63.5 | 47% | 0 | 61.1% | 0.92 |
|
|
2 | 28 | 42 | 16 | 0.67 | 67.3 | 61% | 0 | 64.9% | 0.81 |
|
|
2 | 24 | 38 | 8 | 0.63 | 45.2 | 21% | 0 | 56.1% | 0.65 |
Permitta Esports
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | K/D | ADR | HS% | FK | KAST | Rating |
|---|
Rosters
| — | Rating | — |
|---|---|---|
| — | Kills per round | — |
| — | Deaths per round | — |
| — | KAST | — |
| — | Multi-kill rating | — |
| — | Round swing | — |
| — | Average damage per round | — |
Head-to-Head
→ Permanent Bleed Esports vs Permitta Esports head-to-head archive: all-time record, recent meetings, map-by-map breakdown.
Main StageFrequently Asked Questions
What is the score of Bleed Esports vs Permitta Esports?
The final score of Bleed Esports vs Permitta Esports was 2-0.
What format is Bleed Esports vs Permitta Esports?
BO3 (best of 3 maps). Part of Group Stage.
Where can I watch Bleed Esports vs Permitta Esports live?
Follow real-time scores and player statistics on this page. The match is also streamed on tournament broadcast channels.
What are the head-to-head stats for Bleed Esports vs Permitta Esports?
In recent head-to-head matchups, Bleed Esports has won 2 and Permitta Esports has won 0 out of 2 matches. View the full head-to-head breakdown on this page.
Match Recap: Bleed Esports vs Permitta Esports
Bleed Esports defeated Permitta Esports with a score of 2-0 in this BO3 Counter-Strike 2 match at CCT Europe — Group Stage on April 24, 2024.
In the head-to-head between these two sides, Bleed Esports has taken 2 of their last 2 meetings while Permitta Esports has claimed 0.
This page provides complete coverage of the Bleed Esports vs Permitta Esports BO3 matchup including live map scores updated every 30 seconds, per-player statistics, round-by-round breakdowns, head-to-head history and betting odds comparison from licensed sportsbooks.

