Bleed Esports vs Permitta Esports — CS2 Match BO3 at Main Stage
Match summary: Bleed Esports vs Permitta Esports
Bleed Esports defeated Permitta Esports 2-0 (Map 13-8, Map 16-13) in this BO3 Counter-Strike 2 match at Main Stage on April 30, 2024.
Map Results (2 maps)
Bleed Esports ✅ Final
| Player | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | Rating | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hampus | 16 | 14 | 9 | 103.9 | 62.5% | 1.48 | 76.2% |
| faveN | 17 | 8 | 2 | 76.2 | 47.1% | 1.29 | 81.0% |
| VLDN | 18 | 10 | 8 | 69.8 | 61.1% | 1.29 | 76.2% |
| CeRq | 12 | 11 | 3 | 57.8 | 25% | 1.05 | 81.0% |
| CYPHER | 11 | 12 | 6 | 82.1 | 63.6% | 1.04 | 66.7% |
| Vegi | 12 | 16 | 6 | 72.5 | 33.3% | 0.90 | 71.4% |
| maaryy | 11 | 14 | 6 | 64.3 | 81.8% | 0.82 | 61.9% |
| bnox | 12 | 14 | 0 | 61.7 | 83.3% | 0.78 | 52.4% |
| morelz | 11 | 17 | 3 | 68.0 | 36.4% | 0.72 | 61.9% |
| mASKED | 9 | 14 | 1 | 44.7 | 11.1% | 0.66 | 47.6% |
Bleed Esports ✅ Final
| Player | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | Rating | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CeRq | 24 | 14 | 5 | 88.2 | 29.2% | 1.53 | 93.1% |
| faveN | 24 | 18 | 4 | 77.3 | 58.3% | 1.38 | 89.7% |
| maaryy | 20 | 22 | 10 | 86.0 | 60% | 1.15 | 82.8% |
| mASKED | 22 | 17 | 4 | 75.7 | 31.8% | 1.13 | 75.9% |
| CYPHER | 20 | 19 | 3 | 65.2 | 40% | 1.06 | 69.0% |
| hampus | 13 | 15 | 7 | 55.5 | 53.8% | 0.99 | 82.8% |
| VLDN | 10 | 18 | 13 | 57.6 | 20% | 0.93 | 86.2% |
| morelz | 16 | 18 | 4 | 49.9 | 37.5% | 0.92 | 79.3% |
| Vegi | 14 | 16 | 7 | 54.2 | 42.9% | 0.88 | 69.0% |
| bnox | 11 | 18 | 10 | 60.7 | 36.4% | 0.84 | 75.9% |
Full Match Statistics
Bleed Esports
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | K/D | ADR | HS% | FK | KAST | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 | 41 | 26 | 6 | 1.58 | 76.8 | 54% | 0 | 85.4% | 1.34 |
|
|
2 | 36 | 25 | 8 | 1.44 | 73 | 28% | 0 | 87.1% | 1.29 |
|
|
2 | 29 | 29 | 16 | 1.00 | 79.7 | 59% | 0 | 79.5% | 1.24 |
| VLDN | 2 | 28 | 28 | 21 | 1.00 | 63.7 | 46% | 0 | 81.2% | 1.11 |
|
|
2 | 31 | 31 | 9 | 1.00 | 73.7 | 48% | 0 | 67.9% | 1.05 |
|
|
2 | 31 | 36 | 16 | 0.86 | 75.2 | 68% | 0 | 72.4% | 0.99 |
|
|
2 | 31 | 31 | 5 | 1.00 | 60.2 | 26% | 0 | 61.8% | 0.90 |
|
|
2 | 26 | 32 | 13 | 0.81 | 63.4 | 38% | 0 | 70.2% | 0.89 |
|
|
2 | 27 | 35 | 7 | 0.77 | 59 | 37% | 0 | 70.6% | 0.82 |
|
|
2 | 23 | 32 | 10 | 0.72 | 61.2 | 61% | 0 | 64.2% | 0.81 |
Permitta Esports
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | K/D | ADR | HS% | FK | KAST | Rating |
|---|
Rosters
| — | Rating | — |
|---|---|---|
| — | Kills per round | — |
| — | Deaths per round | — |
| — | KAST | — |
| — | Multi-kill rating | — |
| — | Round swing | — |
| — | Average damage per round | — |
Head-to-Head
→ Permanent Bleed Esports vs Permitta Esports head-to-head archive: all-time record, recent meetings, map-by-map breakdown.
Main StageFrequently Asked Questions
What is the score of Bleed Esports vs Permitta Esports?
The final score of Bleed Esports vs Permitta Esports was 2-0.
What format is Bleed Esports vs Permitta Esports?
BO3 (best of 3 maps). Part of Main Stage.
Where can I watch Bleed Esports vs Permitta Esports live?
Follow real-time scores and player statistics on this page. The match is also streamed on tournament broadcast channels.
What are the head-to-head stats for Bleed Esports vs Permitta Esports?
In recent head-to-head matchups, Bleed Esports has won 2 and Permitta Esports has won 0 out of 2 matches. View the full head-to-head breakdown on this page.
Match Recap: Bleed Esports vs Permitta Esports
Bleed Esports defeated Permitta Esports with a score of 2-0 in this BO3 Counter-Strike 2 match at Elisa Invitational — Main Stage on April 30, 2024.
In the head-to-head between these two sides, Bleed Esports has taken 2 of their last 2 meetings while Permitta Esports has claimed 0.
This page provides complete coverage of the Bleed Esports vs Permitta Esports BO3 matchup including live map scores updated every 30 seconds, per-player statistics, round-by-round breakdowns, head-to-head history and betting odds comparison from licensed sportsbooks.

