REGISTER

Zero To Hide

APPROVED BY HEATON

  • Instant Withdrawals
  • VIP Transfer
  • Instant Rakeback
  • Weekly Cashback up to 35%

18+ · Gamble responsibly · T&Cs apply · help & info

Lynn Vision vs Change The Game — CS2 Match BO3 at Group A

FINISHED Group A ·BO3 ·
Lynn Vision
CN
🏆 Winner
2 : 0
📺 Watch:

Match summary: Lynn Vision vs Change The Game

Lynn Vision defeated Change The Game 2-0 (Map 13-5, Map 13-8) in this BO3 Counter-Strike 2 match at Group A on March 30, 2026.

Map Results (2 maps)

MAP 1
FINISHED
Lynn Vision 🏆 13
Change The Game 5

Lynn Vision ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
EmiliaQAQ 18 9 3 90.5 55.6% 1.60 88.9%
C4LLM3SU3 16 8 7 82.1 68.8% 1.59 88.9%
Westmelon 15 10 8 85.3 26.7% 1.50 83.3%
z4kr 16 10 4 79.3 18.8% 1.24 77.8%
Starry 9 9 10 77.5 44.4% 0.95 83.3%

Change The Game ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
VanceKK 9 16 5 63.5 66.7% 0.81 61.1%
ProKiller 13 15 2 83.7 53.8% 0.78 44.4%
LaiKeXu 11 17 0 74.7 54.5% 0.75 50.0%
957 9 14 2 50.2 55.6% 0.74 66.7%
Hack1ng 3 13 6 37.8 100% 0.59 55.6%
MAP 2
FINISHED
Lynn Vision 🏆 13
Change The Game 8

Lynn Vision ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
z4kr 16 9 10 71.8 31.3% 1.38 85.7%
Starry 16 11 9 88.9 62.5% 1.37 85.7%
EmiliaQAQ 16 12 6 69.3 56.3% 1.33 81.0%
Westmelon 18 12 6 75.4 55.6% 1.29 81.0%
C4LLM3SU3 12 13 11 81.8 58.3% 0.98 76.2%

Change The Game ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
VanceKK 20 15 4 89.6 50% 1.14 76.2%
Hack1ng 9 16 6 43.5 44.4% 0.77 61.9%
ProKiller 10 13 5 57.3 10% 0.74 66.7%
957 10 18 6 60.1 50% 0.72 52.4%
LaiKeXu 8 16 6 51.6 62.5% 0.59 52.4%

Full Match Statistics

Lynn Vision

PlayerMapsKDAK/DADRHS%FKKASTRating
EmiliaQAQ EmiliaQAQ 2 34219 1.62 79.9 56% 0 85% 1.47
Westmelon Westmelon 2 332214 1.50 80.4 42% 0 82.2% 1.40
z4kr z4kr 2 321914 1.68 75.6 25% 0 81.8% 1.31
C4LLM3SU3 C4LLM3SU3 2 282118 1.33 82 64% 0 82.6% 1.29
Starry Starry 2 252019 1.25 83.2 56% 0 84.5% 1.16

Change The Game

PlayerMapsKDAK/DADRHS%FKKASTRating
VanceKK 2 29319 0.94 76.6 55% 0 68.7% 0.98
ProKiller 2 23287 0.82 70.5 35% 0 55.6% 0.76
957 957 2 19328 0.59 55.2 53% 0 59.6% 0.73
Hack1ng Hack1ng 2 122912 0.41 40.7 58% 0 58.8% 0.68
LaiKeXu LaiKeXu 2 19336 0.58 63.2 58% 0 51.2% 0.67

Rosters

Highlighted stats (Past 3 months)
1.45 Rating 1.22
0.84 Kills per round 0.71
0.55 Deaths per round 0.61
78.9% KAST 73.3%
1.65 Multi-kill rating 1.23
+29.00% Round swing +10.00%
88.9 Average damage per round 85.1
ProKiller

Head-to-Head

1 Lynn Vision
vs
0 Change The Game

→ Permanent Lynn Vision vs Change The Game head-to-head archive: all-time record, recent meetings, map-by-map breakdown.

Group A
LVG 2 : 0 CTG
BO3

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the score of Lynn Vision vs Change The Game?

The final score of Lynn Vision vs Change The Game was 2-0.

What format is Lynn Vision vs Change The Game?

BO3 (best of 3 maps). Part of Group A.

Where can I watch Lynn Vision vs Change The Game live?

Follow real-time scores and player statistics on this page. The match is also streamed on tournament broadcast channels.

What are the head-to-head stats for Lynn Vision vs Change The Game?

In recent head-to-head matchups, Lynn Vision has won 1 and Change The Game has won 0 out of 1 matches. View the full head-to-head breakdown on this page.

Match Recap: Lynn Vision vs Change The Game

Lynn Vision defeated Change The Game with a score of 2-0 in this BO3 Counter-Strike 2 match at Yuqilin — Group A on March 30, 2026.

In the head-to-head between these two sides, Lynn Vision has taken 1 of their last 1 meetings while Change The Game has claimed 0.

This page provides complete coverage of the Lynn Vision vs Change The Game BO3 matchup including live map scores updated every 30 seconds, per-player statistics, round-by-round breakdowns, head-to-head history and betting odds comparison from licensed sportsbooks.

Win $100 at LuckyCoin — 5 Spots Available In CS2Bet.io Giweaway
GIVEAWAY
Win $100 at LuckyCoin — 5 Spots Available In CS2Bet.io Giweaway Total Prize: $500
Enter Now