Permitta Esports vs Metizport — CS2 Match BO3 at Group Stage
Match summary: Permitta Esports vs Metizport
Metizport defeated Permitta Esports 2-0 (Map 6-13, Map 7-13) in this BO3 Counter-Strike 2 match at Group Stage on October 20, 2023.
Map Results (2 maps)
Permitta Esports ✅ Final
| Player | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | Rating | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adamb | 21 | 8 | 3 | 108.2 | 81% | 1.80 | 84.2% |
| RuStY | 16 | 10 | 9 | 103.7 | 56.3% | 1.68 | 89.5% |
| hns | 18 | 10 | 6 | 98.9 | 72.2% | 1.65 | 78.9% |
| Jackinho | 14 | 13 | 3 | 66.2 | 57.1% | 1.12 | 78.9% |
| maaryy | 14 | 15 | 6 | 94.2 | 57.1% | 1.11 | 73.7% |
| hotd0g | 13 | 13 | 1 | 64.6 | 61.5% | 0.95 | 78.9% |
| nilo | 9 | 13 | 4 | 53.2 | 66.7% | 0.79 | 73.7% |
| Enzo | 12 | 15 | 1 | 68.1 | 50% | 0.77 | 52.6% |
| tomiko | 10 | 17 | 2 | 58.7 | 80% | 0.69 | 63.2% |
| EXUS | 5 | 18 | 7 | 48.2 | 20% | 0.49 | 57.9% |
Permitta Esports ✅ Final
| Player | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | Rating | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jackinho | 20 | 9 | 5 | 92.2 | 40% | 1.60 | 80.0% |
| hns | 19 | 11 | 3 | 103.5 | 68.4% | 1.42 | 90.0% |
| tomiko | 14 | 15 | 6 | 77.5 | 71.4% | 1.21 | 80.0% |
| RuStY | 12 | 14 | 8 | 80.7 | 33.3% | 1.19 | 80.0% |
| maaryy | 17 | 15 | 1 | 80.4 | 41.2% | 1.19 | 80.0% |
| Adamb | 15 | 14 | 4 | 77.0 | 53.3% | 1.19 | 85.0% |
| nilo | 14 | 11 | 2 | 67.5 | 71.4% | 1.10 | 80.0% |
| hotd0g | 11 | 16 | 3 | 67.3 | 72.7% | 0.79 | 55.0% |
| Enzo | 10 | 17 | 2 | 54.9 | 30% | 0.67 | 50.0% |
| EXUS | 7 | 19 | 4 | 50.0 | 85.7% | 0.50 | 60.0% |
Full Match Statistics
Permitta Esports
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | K/D | ADR | HS% | FK | KAST | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 | 37 | 21 | 9 | 1.76 | 101.2 | 70% | 0 | 84.5% | 1.54 |
|
|
2 | 36 | 22 | 7 | 1.64 | 92.6 | 69% | 0 | 84.6% | 1.50 |
|
|
2 | 28 | 24 | 17 | 1.17 | 92.2 | 46% | 0 | 84.8% | 1.44 |
|
|
2 | 34 | 22 | 8 | 1.55 | 79.2 | 47% | 0 | 79.5% | 1.36 |
|
|
2 | 31 | 30 | 7 | 1.03 | 87.3 | 48% | 0 | 76.9% | 1.15 |
|
|
2 | 24 | 32 | 8 | 0.75 | 68.1 | 75% | 0 | 71.6% | 0.95 |
|
|
2 | 23 | 24 | 6 | 0.96 | 60.4 | 70% | 0 | 76.9% | 0.95 |
| hotd0g | 2 | 24 | 29 | 4 | 0.83 | 66 | 67% | 0 | 67% | 0.87 |
| Enzo | 2 | 22 | 32 | 3 | 0.69 | 61.5 | 41% | 0 | 51.3% | 0.72 |
|
|
2 | 12 | 37 | 11 | 0.32 | 49.1 | 58% | 0 | 59% | 0.50 |
Metizport
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | K/D | ADR | HS% | FK | KAST | Rating |
|---|
Rosters
| — | Rating | 1.20 |
|---|---|---|
| — | Kills per round | 0.65 |
| — | Deaths per round | 0.58 |
| — | KAST | 73.1% |
| — | Multi-kill rating | 1.20 |
| — | Round swing | +7.00% |
| — | Average damage per round | 75.5 |
Head-to-Head
→ Permanent Permitta Esports vs Metizport head-to-head archive: all-time record, recent meetings, map-by-map breakdown.
Group StageFrequently Asked Questions
What is the score of Permitta Esports vs Metizport?
The final score of Permitta Esports vs Metizport was 0-2.
What format is Permitta Esports vs Metizport?
BO3 (best of 3 maps). Part of Group Stage.
Where can I watch Permitta Esports vs Metizport live?
Follow real-time scores and player statistics on this page. The match is also streamed on tournament broadcast channels.
What are the head-to-head stats for Permitta Esports vs Metizport?
In recent head-to-head matchups, Permitta Esports has won 1 and Metizport has won 1 out of 2 matches. View the full head-to-head breakdown on this page.
Match Recap: Permitta Esports vs Metizport
Metizport defeated Permitta Esports with a score of 0-2 in this BO3 Counter-Strike 2 match at CCT East Europe — Group Stage on October 20, 2023.
In the head-to-head between these two sides, Permitta Esports has taken 1 of their last 2 meetings while Metizport has claimed 1.
This page provides complete coverage of the Permitta Esports vs Metizport BO3 matchup including live map scores updated every 30 seconds, per-player statistics, round-by-round breakdowns, head-to-head history and betting odds comparison from licensed sportsbooks.

