Permitta Esports vs VP.Prodigy — CS2 Match BO3 at Playoffs
Match summary: Permitta Esports vs VP.Prodigy
Permitta Esports defeated VP.Prodigy 2-0 (Map 13-8, Map 13-4) in this BO3 Counter-Strike 2 match at Playoffs on March 7, 2024.
Map Results (2 maps)
Permitta Esports ✅ Final
| Player | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | Rating | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| maaryy | 20 | 12 | 6 | 105.3 | 40% | 1.53 | 90.5% |
| bnox | 16 | 13 | 15 | 102.7 | 18.8% | 1.46 | 95.2% |
| mASKED | 19 | 11 | 4 | 83.4 | 36.8% | 1.31 | 76.2% |
| morelz | 15 | 11 | 5 | 60.5 | 60% | 1.14 | 81.0% |
| Vegi | 15 | 16 | 5 | 70.2 | 60% | 1.03 | 61.9% |
| Something | 16 | 17 | 5 | 70.0 | 56.3% | 0.98 | 71.4% |
| Dwushka | 14 | 18 | 4 | 67.1 | 57.1% | 0.97 | 71.4% |
| KusMe | 14 | 19 | 7 | 78.3 | 50% | 0.91 | 61.9% |
| XdENiSZERA | 10 | 16 | 8 | 70.0 | 60% | 0.83 | 57.1% |
| Shady | 9 | 17 | 5 | 52.6 | 55.6% | 0.68 | 66.7% |
Permitta Esports ✅ Final
| Player | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | Rating | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| maaryy | 17 | 8 | 5 | 106.0 | 52.9% | 1.64 | 88.2% |
| Vegi | 14 | 8 | 2 | 83.8 | 64.3% | 1.45 | 76.5% |
| morelz | 14 | 11 | 3 | 92.9 | 64.3% | 1.31 | 64.7% |
| bnox | 12 | 12 | 4 | 67.4 | 41.7% | 1.11 | 76.5% |
| mASKED | 9 | 8 | 5 | 59.2 | 44.4% | 1.06 | 76.5% |
| Shady | 13 | 14 | 3 | 70.3 | 23.1% | 1.00 | 64.7% |
| KusMe | 8 | 12 | 2 | 53.9 | 50% | 0.78 | 64.7% |
| Something | 9 | 14 | 3 | 68.9 | 66.7% | 0.77 | 76.5% |
| XdENiSZERA | 7 | 14 | 3 | 57.9 | 57.1% | 0.73 | 64.7% |
| Dwushka | 9 | 13 | 0 | 68.4 | 66.7% | 0.65 | 41.2% |
Full Match Statistics
Permitta Esports
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | K/D | ADR | HS% | FK | KAST | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 | 37 | 20 | 11 | 1.85 | 105.7 | 46% | 0 | 89.4% | 1.59 |
|
|
2 | 28 | 25 | 19 | 1.12 | 85.1 | 29% | 0 | 85.9% | 1.29 |
|
|
2 | 29 | 24 | 7 | 1.21 | 77 | 62% | 0 | 69.2% | 1.24 |
|
|
2 | 29 | 22 | 8 | 1.32 | 76.7 | 62% | 0 | 72.9% | 1.23 |
|
|
2 | 28 | 19 | 9 | 1.47 | 71.3 | 39% | 0 | 76.4% | 1.19 |
| Something | 2 | 25 | 31 | 8 | 0.81 | 69.5 | 60% | 0 | 74% | 0.88 |
| KusMe | 2 | 22 | 31 | 9 | 0.71 | 66.1 | 50% | 0 | 63.3% | 0.85 |
| Shady | 2 | 22 | 31 | 8 | 0.71 | 61.5 | 36% | 0 | 65.7% | 0.84 |
|
|
2 | 23 | 31 | 4 | 0.74 | 67.8 | 61% | 0 | 56.3% | 0.81 |
|
|
2 | 17 | 30 | 11 | 0.57 | 64 | 59% | 0 | 60.9% | 0.78 |
VP.Prodigy
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | K/D | ADR | HS% | FK | KAST | Rating |
|---|
Rosters
| — | Rating | 1.11 |
|---|---|---|
| — | Kills per round | 0.63 |
| — | Deaths per round | 0.64 |
| — | KAST | 73.5% |
| — | Multi-kill rating | 1.11 |
| — | Round swing | -1.00% |
| — | Average damage per round | 79.8 |
Head-to-Head
→ Permanent Permitta Esports vs VP.Prodigy head-to-head archive: all-time record, recent meetings, map-by-map breakdown.
Group StageFrequently Asked Questions
What is the score of Permitta Esports vs VP.Prodigy?
The final score of Permitta Esports vs VP.Prodigy was 2-0.
What format is Permitta Esports vs VP.Prodigy?
BO3 (best of 3 maps). Part of Playoffs.
Where can I watch Permitta Esports vs VP.Prodigy live?
Follow real-time scores and player statistics on this page. The match is also streamed on tournament broadcast channels.
What are the head-to-head stats for Permitta Esports vs VP.Prodigy?
In recent head-to-head matchups, Permitta Esports has won 1 and VP.Prodigy has won 1 out of 2 matches. View the full head-to-head breakdown on this page.
Match Recap: Permitta Esports vs VP.Prodigy
Permitta Esports defeated VP.Prodigy with a score of 2-0 in this BO3 Counter-Strike 2 match at ESEA — Playoffs on March 7, 2024.
In the head-to-head between these two sides, Permitta Esports has taken 1 of their last 2 meetings while VP.Prodigy has claimed 1.
This page provides complete coverage of the Permitta Esports vs VP.Prodigy BO3 matchup including live map scores updated every 30 seconds, per-player statistics, round-by-round breakdowns, head-to-head history and betting odds comparison from licensed sportsbooks.

