REGISTER

Zero To Hide

APPROVED BY HEATON

  • Instant Withdrawals
  • VIP Transfer
  • Instant Rakeback
  • Weekly Cashback up to 35%

18+ · Gamble responsibly · T&Cs apply · help & info

PsychoFace vs FC Famalicão Esports — CS2 Match BO3 at Group D

FINISHED Group D ·BO3 ·
PsychoFace
RU
🏆 Winner
2 : 0
📺 Watch:

Match summary: PsychoFace vs FC Famalicão Esports

PsychoFace defeated FC Famalicão Esports 2-0 (Map 13-4, Map 13-4) in this BO3 Counter-Strike 2 match at Group D on April 30, 2026.

Map Results (2 maps)

MAP 1
FINISHED
PsychoFace 🏆 13
FC Famalicão Esports 4

PsychoFace ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
eightz 18 7 4 100.5 33.3% 1.71 88.2%
slaxejezzz 16 7 4 95.9 81.3% 1.69 88.2%
facecrack 13 7 4 69.7 30.8% 1.27 94.1%
PsychoDoctor 9 5 5 67.4 44.4% 1.23 88.2%
abiraju 9 10 5 68.6 55.6% 1.11 88.2%

FC Famalicão Esports ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
P3R3IIRA 10 14 1 63.1 40% 0.96 52.9%
seabraez 4 13 6 54.2 100% 0.77 52.9%
M1KA 7 12 4 58.6 57.1% 0.75 76.5%
Sprayy 8 13 2 44.4 37.5% 0.67 64.7%
h0t 7 14 1 40.9 42.9% 0.52 41.2%
MAP 2
FINISHED
PsychoFace 🏆 13
FC Famalicão Esports 4

PsychoFace ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
slaxejezzz 20 9 6 111.7 75% 1.80 88.2%
abiraju 15 5 5 81.3 60% 1.48 76.5%
eightz 14 9 13 99.4 35.7% 1.39 88.2%
facecrack 11 10 3 56.8 54.5% 1.14 76.5%
PsychoDoctor 10 11 6 65.6 60% 0.99 88.2%

FC Famalicão Esports ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
M1KA 9 16 6 73.6 77.8% 0.88 64.7%
h0t 10 14 4 73.2 20% 0.82 47.1%
Sprayy 9 12 2 37.4 22.2% 0.68 52.9%
seabraez 7 14 5 54.5 57.1% 0.66 58.8%
P3R3IIRA 7 14 5 51.5 57.1% 0.60 76.5%

Full Match Statistics

PsychoFace

PlayerMapsKDAK/DADRHS%FKKASTRating
slaxejezzz 2 361610 2.25 103.8 78% 0 88.2% 1.75
eightz eightz 2 321617 2.00 100 34% 0 88.2% 1.55
abiraju 2 241510 1.60 75 58% 0 82.4% 1.30
facecrack facecrack 2 24177 1.41 63.3 42% 0 85.3% 1.21
PsychoDoctor 2 191611 1.19 66.5 53% 0 88.2% 1.11

FC Famalicão Esports

PlayerMapsKDAK/DADRHS%FKKASTRating
M1KA M1KA 2 162810 0.57 66.1 69% 0 70.6% 0.82
P3R3IIRA P3R3IIRA 2 17286 0.61 57.3 47% 0 64.7% 0.78
seabraez seabraez 2 112711 0.41 54.4 73% 0 55.9% 0.72
Sprayy Sprayy 2 17254 0.68 40.9 29% 0 58.8% 0.68
h0t h0t 2 17285 0.61 57.1 29% 0 44.2% 0.67

Rosters

slaxejezzz
Highlighted stats (Past 3 months)
1.30 Rating 0.94
0.73 Kills per round 0.46
0.60 Deaths per round 0.60
74.3% KAST 63.4%
1.34 Multi-kill rating 0.94
+13.00% Round swing -14.00%
86.5 Average damage per round 66.8

Head-to-Head

1 PsychoFace
vs
0 FC Famalicão Esports

→ Permanent PsychoFace vs FC Famalicão Esports head-to-head archive: all-time record, recent meetings, map-by-map breakdown.

Group D
PF 2 : 0 FCF
BO3

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the score of PsychoFace vs FC Famalicão Esports?

The final score of PsychoFace vs FC Famalicão Esports was 2-0.

What format is PsychoFace vs FC Famalicão Esports?

BO3 (best of 3 maps). Part of Group D.

Where can I watch PsychoFace vs FC Famalicão Esports live?

Follow real-time scores and player statistics on this page. The match is also streamed on tournament broadcast channels.

What are the head-to-head stats for PsychoFace vs FC Famalicão Esports?

In recent head-to-head matchups, PsychoFace has won 1 and FC Famalicão Esports has won 0 out of 1 matches. View the full head-to-head breakdown on this page.

Match Recap: PsychoFace vs FC Famalicão Esports

PsychoFace defeated FC Famalicão Esports with a score of 2-0 in this BO3 Counter-Strike 2 match at CCT Europe — Group D on April 30, 2026. The series was played across Dust2.

In the head-to-head between these two sides, PsychoFace has taken 1 of their last 1 meetings while FC Famalicão Esports has claimed 0.

This page provides complete coverage of the PsychoFace vs FC Famalicão Esports BO3 matchup including live map scores updated every 30 seconds, per-player statistics, round-by-round breakdowns, head-to-head history and betting odds comparison from licensed sportsbooks.

Win $100 at LuckyCoin — 5 Spots Available In CS2Bet.io Giweaway
GIVEAWAY
Win $100 at LuckyCoin — 5 Spots Available In CS2Bet.io Giweaway Total Prize: $500
Enter Now