ALTERNATE aTTaX vs Permitta Esports — CS2 Match BO1 at Group Stage
Match summary: ALTERNATE aTTaX vs Permitta Esports
Permitta Esports defeated ALTERNATE aTTaX 1-0 (Map 10-16) in this BO1 Counter-Strike 2 match at Group Stage on December 4, 2022.
Map Results (1 map)
ALTERNATE aTTaX ✅ Final
| Player | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | Rating | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OLIMP | 24 | 15 | 4 | 102.8 | 58.3% | 1.52 | 80.8% |
| iso | 25 | 15 | 3 | 88.5 | 48% | 1.37 | 76.9% |
| Layner | 23 | 12 | 6 | 82.1 | 34.8% | 1.32 | 76.9% |
| casey | 19 | 17 | 5 | 90.0 | 42.1% | 1.21 | 73.1% |
| awzek | 18 | 22 | 7 | 88.0 | 38.9% | 1.03 | 69.2% |
| PerX | 18 | 18 | 2 | 66.2 | 33.3% | 1.01 | 61.5% |
| sNx | 10 | 18 | 4 | 47.0 | 20% | 0.82 | 88.5% |
| Pdy | 16 | 22 | 4 | 68.0 | 56.3% | 0.77 | 61.5% |
| FreeZe | 12 | 22 | 5 | 54.7 | 33.3% | 0.73 | 65.4% |
| PANIX | 12 | 18 | 3 | 49.9 | 25% | 0.68 | 50.0% |
Full Match Statistics
ALTERNATE aTTaX
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | K/D | ADR | HS% | FK | KAST | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 24 | 15 | 4 | 1.60 | 102.8 | 58% | 0 | 80.8% | 1.52 |
| iso | 1 | 25 | 15 | 3 | 1.67 | 88.5 | 48% | 0 | 76.9% | 1.37 |
| Layner | 1 | 23 | 12 | 6 | 1.92 | 82.1 | 35% | 0 | 76.9% | 1.32 |
| casey | 1 | 19 | 17 | 5 | 1.12 | 90 | 42% | 0 | 73.1% | 1.21 |
|
|
1 | 18 | 22 | 7 | 0.82 | 88 | 39% | 0 | 69.2% | 1.03 |
| PerX | 1 | 18 | 18 | 2 | 1.00 | 66.2 | 33% | 0 | 61.5% | 1.01 |
| sNx | 1 | 10 | 18 | 4 | 0.56 | 47 | 20% | 0 | 88.5% | 0.82 |
|
|
1 | 16 | 22 | 4 | 0.73 | 68 | 56% | 0 | 61.5% | 0.77 |
|
|
1 | 12 | 22 | 5 | 0.55 | 54.7 | 33% | 0 | 65.4% | 0.73 |
|
|
1 | 12 | 18 | 3 | 0.67 | 49.9 | 25% | 0 | 50% | 0.68 |
Permitta Esports
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | K/D | ADR | HS% | FK | KAST | Rating |
|---|
Rosters
| — | Rating | — |
|---|---|---|
| — | Kills per round | — |
| — | Deaths per round | — |
| — | KAST | — |
| — | Multi-kill rating | — |
| — | Round swing | — |
| — | Average damage per round | — |
Head-to-Head
→ Permanent ALTERNATE aTTaX vs Permitta Esports head-to-head archive: all-time record, recent meetings, map-by-map breakdown.
Group StageFrequently Asked Questions
What is the score of ALTERNATE aTTaX vs Permitta Esports?
The final score of ALTERNATE aTTaX vs Permitta Esports was 0-1.
What format is ALTERNATE aTTaX vs Permitta Esports?
BO1 (best of 1 maps). Part of Group Stage.
Where can I watch ALTERNATE aTTaX vs Permitta Esports live?
Follow real-time scores and player statistics on this page. The match is also streamed on tournament broadcast channels.
What are the head-to-head stats for ALTERNATE aTTaX vs Permitta Esports?
In recent head-to-head matchups, ALTERNATE aTTaX has won 1 and Permitta Esports has won 3 out of 4 matches. View the full head-to-head breakdown on this page.
Match Recap: ALTERNATE aTTaX vs Permitta Esports
Permitta Esports defeated ALTERNATE aTTaX with a score of 0-1 in this BO1 Counter-Strike 2 match at ThunderPick Bitcoin Series — Group Stage on December 4, 2022.
In the head-to-head between these two sides, ALTERNATE aTTaX has taken 1 of their last 4 meetings while Permitta Esports has claimed 3.
This page provides complete coverage of the ALTERNATE aTTaX vs Permitta Esports BO1 matchup including live map scores updated every 30 seconds, per-player statistics, round-by-round breakdowns, head-to-head history and betting odds comparison from licensed sportsbooks.

