Permitta Esports vs ALTERNATE aTTaX — CS2 Match BO3 at Playoffs
Match summary: Permitta Esports vs ALTERNATE aTTaX
Permitta Esports defeated ALTERNATE aTTaX 2-0 (Map 13-8, Map 13-11) in this BO3 Counter-Strike 2 match at Playoffs on April 23, 2024.
Map Results (2 maps)
Permitta Esports ✅ Final
| Player | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | Rating | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| maaryy | 24 | 10 | 5 | 92.8 | 33.3% | 1.67 | 90.5% |
| bnox | 20 | 12 | 4 | 88.6 | 35% | 1.54 | 81.0% |
| Vegi | 17 | 12 | 8 | 95.9 | 41.2% | 1.48 | 85.7% |
| mASKED | 15 | 12 | 6 | 83.1 | 33.3% | 1.31 | 81.0% |
| morelz | 11 | 14 | 8 | 68.4 | 45.5% | 1.12 | 90.5% |
| FoG | 14 | 19 | 6 | 90.0 | 57.1% | 0.93 | 66.7% |
| hyped | 13 | 18 | 5 | 73.4 | 30.8% | 0.84 | 61.9% |
| PerX | 12 | 15 | 5 | 43.2 | 16.7% | 0.82 | 61.9% |
| skyye | 13 | 18 | 4 | 64.5 | 69.2% | 0.79 | 71.4% |
| ArroW | 7 | 19 | 3 | 37.2 | 57.1% | 0.47 | 52.4% |
Permitta Esports ✅ Final
| Player | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | Rating | KAST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vegi | 18 | 17 | 11 | 108.8 | 55.6% | 1.54 | 91.7% |
| bnox | 23 | 14 | 5 | 95.7 | 60.9% | 1.53 | 87.5% |
| maaryy | 20 | 11 | 4 | 65.0 | 35% | 1.27 | 83.3% |
| ArroW | 15 | 14 | 4 | 66.6 | 73.3% | 1.12 | 91.7% |
| hyped | 17 | 17 | 7 | 77.3 | 23.5% | 1.10 | 70.8% |
| mASKED | 11 | 9 | 0 | 39.7 | 27.3% | 1.02 | 75.0% |
| skyye | 17 | 16 | 2 | 71.6 | 76.5% | 0.94 | 66.7% |
| FreeZe | 12 | 16 | 5 | 63.2 | 66.7% | 0.89 | 66.7% |
| PerX | 8 | 17 | 3 | 49.4 | 87.5% | 0.75 | 70.8% |
| morelz | 8 | 18 | 5 | 50.4 | 75% | 0.58 | 58.3% |
Full Match Statistics
Permitta Esports
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | K/D | ADR | HS% | FK | KAST | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 | 43 | 26 | 9 | 1.65 | 92.2 | 49% | 0 | 84.3% | 1.54 |
|
|
2 | 35 | 29 | 19 | 1.21 | 102.4 | 49% | 0 | 88.7% | 1.51 |
|
|
2 | 44 | 21 | 9 | 2.10 | 78.9 | 34% | 0 | 86.9% | 1.47 |
|
|
2 | 26 | 21 | 6 | 1.24 | 61.4 | 31% | 0 | 78% | 1.17 |
| hyped | 2 | 30 | 35 | 12 | 0.86 | 75.4 | 27% | 0 | 66.4% | 0.97 |
| FoG | 1 | 14 | 19 | 6 | 0.74 | 90 | 57% | 0 | 66.7% | 0.93 |
|
|
1 | 12 | 16 | 5 | 0.75 | 63.2 | 67% | 0 | 66.7% | 0.89 |
|
|
2 | 30 | 34 | 6 | 0.88 | 68.1 | 73% | 0 | 69.1% | 0.87 |
|
|
2 | 19 | 32 | 13 | 0.59 | 59.4 | 58% | 0 | 74.4% | 0.85 |
| ArroW | 2 | 22 | 33 | 7 | 0.67 | 51.9 | 68% | 0 | 72.1% | 0.80 |
| PerX | 2 | 20 | 32 | 8 | 0.63 | 46.3 | 45% | 0 | 66.4% | 0.79 |
ALTERNATE aTTaX
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | K/D | ADR | HS% | FK | KAST | Rating |
|---|
Rosters
| — | Rating | — |
|---|---|---|
| — | Kills per round | — |
| — | Deaths per round | — |
| — | KAST | — |
| — | Multi-kill rating | — |
| — | Round swing | — |
| — | Average damage per round | — |
Head-to-Head
→ Permanent Permitta Esports vs ALTERNATE aTTaX head-to-head archive: all-time record, recent meetings, map-by-map breakdown.
Group StageFrequently Asked Questions
What is the score of Permitta Esports vs ALTERNATE aTTaX?
The final score of Permitta Esports vs ALTERNATE aTTaX was 2-0.
What format is Permitta Esports vs ALTERNATE aTTaX?
BO3 (best of 3 maps). Part of Playoffs.
Where can I watch Permitta Esports vs ALTERNATE aTTaX live?
Follow real-time scores and player statistics on this page. The match is also streamed on tournament broadcast channels.
What are the head-to-head stats for Permitta Esports vs ALTERNATE aTTaX?
In recent head-to-head matchups, Permitta Esports has won 3 and ALTERNATE aTTaX has won 1 out of 4 matches. View the full head-to-head breakdown on this page.
Match Recap: Permitta Esports vs ALTERNATE aTTaX
Permitta Esports defeated ALTERNATE aTTaX with a score of 2-0 in this BO3 Counter-Strike 2 match at European Pro League — Playoffs on April 23, 2024.
In the head-to-head between these two sides, Permitta Esports has taken 3 of their last 4 meetings while ALTERNATE aTTaX has claimed 1.
This page provides complete coverage of the Permitta Esports vs ALTERNATE aTTaX BO3 matchup including live map scores updated every 30 seconds, per-player statistics, round-by-round breakdowns, head-to-head history and betting odds comparison from licensed sportsbooks.

