REGISTER

Zero To Hide

APPROVED BY HEATON

  • Instant Withdrawals
  • VIP Transfer
  • Instant Rakeback
  • Weekly Cashback up to 35%

18+ · Gamble responsibly · T&Cs apply · help & info

Permitta Esports vs ALTERNATE aTTaX — CS2 Match BO3 at Group Stage

FINISHED Group Stage ·BO3 ·
Permitta Esports
PL
🏆 Winner
2 : 0
📺 Watch:

Match summary: Permitta Esports vs ALTERNATE aTTaX

Permitta Esports defeated ALTERNATE aTTaX 2-0 (Map 13-8, Map 13-3) in this BO3 Counter-Strike 2 match at Group Stage on July 17, 2024.

Map Results (2 maps)

MAP 1
FINISHED
Permitta Esports 🏆 13
ALTERNATE aTTaX 8

Permitta Esports ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
bnox 18 11 5 95.2 66.7% 1.53 76.2%
tomiko 20 14 1 100.3 75% 1.47 71.4%
maaryy 18 15 7 94.2 66.7% 1.31 71.4%
PerX 16 13 0 83.7 43.8% 1.09 66.7%
SpavaQ 14 11 1 46.8 42.9% 0.98 71.4%
FreeZe 15 15 8 75.2 53.3% 0.95 71.4%
awzek 10 17 5 65.3 60% 0.90 71.4%
ArroW 12 16 3 58.0 83.3% 0.84 61.9%
mASKED 7 13 10 52.7 57.1% 0.79 71.4%
hyped 11 16 4 61.7 36.4% 0.74 52.4%
MAP 2
FINISHED
Permitta Esports 🏆 13
ALTERNATE aTTaX 3

Permitta Esports ✅ Final

PlayerKDAADRHS%RatingKAST
bnox 16 7 7 113.3 62.5% 1.88 93.8%
tomiko 16 5 1 91.7 87.5% 1.79 81.2%
mASKED 13 11 4 81.8 61.5% 1.32 81.2%
SpavaQ 10 7 2 59.9 40% 1.30 93.8%
maaryy 8 9 7 69.4 75% 1.25 87.5%
ArroW 12 10 1 63.6 75% 0.88 56.2%
hyped 6 12 4 65.2 66.7% 0.64 62.5%
awzek 8 15 2 54.5 50% 0.62 56.2%
PerX 7 14 4 69.8 28.6% 0.54 68.8%
FreeZe 6 13 3 55.8 33.3% 0.52 43.8%

Full Match Statistics

Permitta Esports

PlayerMapsKDAK/DADRHS%FKKASTRating
bnox bnox 2 341812 1.89 104.3 65% 0 85% 1.71
tomiko tomiko 2 36192 1.89 96 81% 0 76.3% 1.63
maaryy maaryy 2 262414 1.08 81.8 69% 0 79.5% 1.28
SpavaQ SpavaQ 2 24183 1.33 53.4 42% 0 82.6% 1.14
mASKED mASKED 2 202414 0.83 67.3 60% 0 76.3% 1.06
ArroW 2 24264 0.92 60.8 79% 0 59.1% 0.86
PerX 2 23274 0.85 76.8 39% 0 67.8% 0.82
awzek awzek 2 18327 0.56 59.9 56% 0 63.8% 0.76
FreeZe FreeZe 2 212811 0.75 65.5 48% 0 57.6% 0.74
hyped 2 17288 0.61 63.5 47% 0 57.5% 0.69

ALTERNATE aTTaX

PlayerMapsKDAK/DADRHS%FKKASTRating

Rosters

Highlighted stats (Past 3 months)
Rating
Kills per round
Deaths per round
KAST
Multi-kill rating
Round swing
Average damage per round

Head-to-Head

3 Permitta Esports
vs
1 ALTERNATE aTTaX

→ Permanent Permitta Esports vs ALTERNATE aTTaX head-to-head archive: all-time record, recent meetings, map-by-map breakdown.

Group Stage
PERM 1 : 2 ATN
BO3
Group Stage
PERM 2 : 0 ATN
BO3
Playoffs
PERM 2 : 0 ATN
BO3
Group Stage
ATN 0 : 1 PERM
BO1

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the score of Permitta Esports vs ALTERNATE aTTaX?

The final score of Permitta Esports vs ALTERNATE aTTaX was 2-0.

What format is Permitta Esports vs ALTERNATE aTTaX?

BO3 (best of 3 maps). Part of Group Stage.

Where can I watch Permitta Esports vs ALTERNATE aTTaX live?

Follow real-time scores and player statistics on this page. The match is also streamed on tournament broadcast channels.

What are the head-to-head stats for Permitta Esports vs ALTERNATE aTTaX?

In recent head-to-head matchups, Permitta Esports has won 3 and ALTERNATE aTTaX has won 1 out of 4 matches. View the full head-to-head breakdown on this page.

Match Recap: Permitta Esports vs ALTERNATE aTTaX

Permitta Esports defeated ALTERNATE aTTaX with a score of 2-0 in this BO3 Counter-Strike 2 match at CCT Europe — Group Stage on July 17, 2024.

In the head-to-head between these two sides, Permitta Esports has taken 3 of their last 4 meetings while ALTERNATE aTTaX has claimed 1.

This page provides complete coverage of the Permitta Esports vs ALTERNATE aTTaX BO3 matchup including live map scores updated every 30 seconds, per-player statistics, round-by-round breakdowns, head-to-head history and betting odds comparison from licensed sportsbooks.

Win $100 at LuckyCoin — 5 Spots Available In CS2Bet.io Giweaway
GIVEAWAY
Win $100 at LuckyCoin — 5 Spots Available In CS2Bet.io Giweaway Total Prize: $500
Enter Now